Apartments for Rent near Jonquil in Smyrna, GA - Page 17
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,140+3 BEDS$1,613+
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $408 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,554+3 BEDS$2,152+Base Rent$1,472 - $4,012Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $4,012
83 Reserve
100 Calibre Creek Pky, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,904+3 BEDS$2,219+
Avonlea On The River
6015 State Bridge Rd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,108+3 BEDS$3,964+
Rowe Vinings
3151 Stillhouse Creek Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $310 Off1 BED$855+2 BEDS$975+
The Park at Palatine
5724 Riverdale Rd, College Park, GA 30349 -
Price Drop. $229 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,391+3 BEDS$1,956+Base Rent$1,313 - $1,938Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,351 - $1,976
Landings at Sweetwater Creek
100 Columns Dr, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Price Drop. $557 Off1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,873+3 BEDS$1,956+
Avonlea Towne Lake
1000 Avonlea Pl, Woodstock, GA 30189 -
Price Drop. $765 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$905+2 BEDS$1,100+
The Park at Leeds
5420 Riverdale Rd, College Park, GA 30349 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$2,071+Base Rent$1,415 - $2,240Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,316
The Grove Chamblee
3450 Miller Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $145 Off1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$2,058+
Retreat at Sweetwater
3355 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,160+3 BEDS$1,330+
The Park at Morella
4300 Flat Shoals Rd, Union City, GA 30291 -
Good Value1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$2,040+3 BEDS$2,280+
Berkeley Park
1700 Northside Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,663+2 BEDS$1,706+Base Rent$1,652 - $2,201Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,663 - $1,869
Willeo Creek at Roswell
88 Barrington Oaks Rdg, Roswell, GA 30075 -
1 BED$1,151+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$1,849+
Elevate at The Pointe
707 Franklin Gateway Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
STUDIO$1,129+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,840+
Monroe Place Apartments
2000 NE Monroe Pl, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $325 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,150+
Woodland Falls Apartments
170 Smyrna Powder Springs Rd, Smyrna, GA 30082 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,194+3 BEDS$2,534+
Highland Square
1400 Briarcliff Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Rent Special1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,000+
Castleton Apartments
2039 Bent Creek Way SW, Atlanta, GA 30311 -
Good Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,900+
Lenox Place
2572 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
STUDIO$1,389+1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$2,289+
Highland View Apartments
784 Ponce De Leon Pl, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Good Value1 BED$1,051+2 BEDS$1,268+
Breckinridge Vue
3450 Breckinridge Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $248 Off
-
Price Drop. $362 Off1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$2,119+3 BEDS$2,991+
Overton Rise
3695 Cumberland Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $231 Off1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,407+3 BEDS$1,620+
Orchard Springs Apartment Homes
5500 Oakley Industrial Blvd, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,788+
The Peninsula at Buckhead
2591 Piedmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $264 Off1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,966+
Jefferson at the Perimeter Apartments
4867 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,667+
Parkway Grand
100 Woodberry Pl, Decatur, GA 30034 -
Good Value1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,015+
The Park at Greatstone
1700 Weatherly Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,228+3 BEDS$1,420+
The 1800 at Barrett Lakes Apartments
1800 Barrett Lakes Blvd, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $320 Off1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,390+
The Metro Apartments
1500 Parkwood Cir SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $194 OffSTUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$2,058+
Arlo Decatur Apartments
245 E Trinity Pl, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $362 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,864+1 BED$1,892+2 BEDS$3,055+Base Rent$1,688 - $3,659Required Monthly Fees$176Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,864 - $3,835
Ayla
44 Krog St, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$1,839+3 BEDS$2,869+
The Brady
930 Howell Mill Rd, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $222 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,006+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$1,445+Base Rent$976 - $2,265Required Monthly Fees$30 - $130Total Monthly Price$1,006 - $2,395
Villas at Embry Hills
3343 Chamblee Tucker Rd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,734+
Arrive Buckhead
740 Sidney Marcus Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $321 Off2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$1,724+
Elliot Apartments on Abernathy
550 Abernathy Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30328