Apartments for Rent near Jonquil in Smyrna, GA - Page 2
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,075+
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$1,105 - $7,329Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,183 - $7,407
Cortland at the Village
2085 Lake Park Dr, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,904+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,010Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,474 - $2,059
IMT Stoneleigh at Deerfield
1800 Deerfield Point, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
STUDIO$1,095+1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,458+3 BEDS$1,999+
Rosemont Chamblee
3311 Flowers Rd S, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,377+3 BEDS$1,953+Base Rent$1,182 - $1,947Required Monthly Fees$16Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $1,963
Lealand Place
2945 Cruse Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,249+
Montrose Berkeley Lake
3750 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $780 Off|1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,511+3 BEDS$1,947+
Riverside Parc
1925 Waycrest Dr, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,625+
Rosemont Berkeley Lake
3475 Pleasant Hill Rd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,442+1 BED$1,562+2 BEDS$1,997+Base Rent$1,365 - $8,955Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $9,032
Cortland at Phipps Plaza
707 Park Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Price Drop. $670 Off|1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$2,421+3 BEDS$2,827+
Abberly Onyx Apartment Homes
2532 N Decatur Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,275+
Residences on Riverdale
5801 Riverdale Rd, College Park, GA 30349 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,220+
MAA Gardens
1020 Lenox Park Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,675+
Gateway South Apartments
2001 Sylvan Rd, Atlanta, GA 30310 -
Price Drop. $259 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,809+
The Windward
905 Lake Union Hill Way, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Price Drop. $370 Off|1 BED$1,692+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,499+
The Oxford Apartments
3400 Club Lakes Pky, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$996+2 BEDS$1,282+3 BEDS$2,299+
Arbors At Winters Chapel
4335 Winters Chapel Rd, Atlanta, GA 30360 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$1,752+3 BEDS$2,407+Base Rent$1,497 - $6,733Required Monthly Fees$54Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $6,029
Cortland Old Fourth Ward
49 Boulevard SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,860+3 BEDS$2,775+
MAA Centennial Park
305 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30313 -
|1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$1,417+3 BEDS$1,853+
Cambridge Faire
900 Meadow Glen Pky, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$2,095+
Morgans Landing
7843 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,968+Base Rent$1,353 - $6,908Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $5,993
Cortland at Armour Yards
415 NE Armour Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $198 Off|1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,688+
Verdant Peachtree Creek
3001 Northeast Expy, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,043+Base Rent$1,219 - $2,737Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,297 - $2,815
Cortland Woodlands
2850 Delk Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,315+
Regency Square
3250 Mercer University Dr, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|1 BED$1,051+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,647+
Rosemont Dunwoody
501 Northridge Rd, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,089+3 BEDS$1,595+
Canopy Glen
1635 Pirkle Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,710+
Wood Creek at Roswell
600 Old Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $335 Off|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,350+
Harbor Pointe
500 Harbor Pointe Pky, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $196 Off|1 BED$1,257+2 BEDS$1,409+3 BEDS$2,044+
Oakwood Vista
100 Ardsley Pl, Norcross, GA 30093 -
|1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$2,130+
Flats on Maple Street
55 Maple St NW, Atlanta, GA 30314 -
|1 BED$1,283+2 BEDS$1,321+
The Bentley at Marietta
880 S Cobb Dr, Marietta, GA 30060 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,320+
Dunwoody Crossing
700 Summit Place Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,085+3 BEDS$925+4 BEDS$875+Base Rent$875 - $1,595Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$875 - $1,595
Shiloh Green
50 Walton Green Way NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
1 Month Free1 BED$974+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,766+
Rosemont Brook Hollow
100 Chase Common Dr, Norcross, GA 30071 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,823+
EVERGREEN PARK
7305 Village Center Blvd, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$1,549+
Rosemont Bentley
2600 Bentley Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,960+
Azalea Park at Sandy Springs
8805 Dunwoody Pl, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $324 Off|2 BEDS$1,037+3 BEDS$1,894+
Rosemont Peachtree Corners
3655 Westchase Village Ln, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $466 Off|1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,784+
The Franklin at East Cobb
875 Franklin Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,730+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,885Required Monthly Fees$75 - $95Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,980
Osborne Hills
2751 SE Hammondton Rd, Marietta, GA 30060 -
Price Drop. $171 Off|1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$1,938+
The Everette at East Cobb
1675 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,595+
Flats at Perimeter Place
60 Perimeter Center Pl NE, Atlanta, GA 30346