Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes of Mansell in Roswell, GA - Page 13

49,655 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $235 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    3 BEDS
    $2,409+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,365 - $2,390
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,419

    IMT Alpharetta

    3500 N Point Pky, Alpharetta, GA 30005
    (706) 928-6923
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,332+
    2 BEDS
    $1,922+
    3 BEDS
    $2,822+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $2,775
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,332 - $2,822

    IMT Buckhead on 26th

    225 26th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 737-9215
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,203+
    2 BEDS
    $1,319+
    3 BEDS
    $1,756+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,120 - $3,622
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,203 - $1,810

    Gables Mill

    100 Akers Ridge Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (470) 435-8659
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,293+
    2 BEDS
    $1,905+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $3,967
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,293 - $2,223

    Gables Century Center

    1740 Century Cir, Atlanta, GA 30345
    (470) 944-5870
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,617+
    1 BED
    $1,831+
    2 BEDS
    $2,376+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,561 - $2,583
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,617 - $2,543

    Avanti Brookhaven

    1295 Dresden Dr NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (470) 435-8940
  6. Price Drop. $315 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,288+
    2 BEDS
    $1,368+
    3 BEDS
    $1,883+

    MAA Shiloh

    1750 Shiloh Rd NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
    (470) 458-2520
  7. Price Drop. $240 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,260+
    1 BED
    $1,265+
    2 BEDS
    $1,620+
    3 BEDS
    $2,085+

    MAA Brookhaven

    2829 Caldwell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30319
    (470) 458-2702
  8. Price Drop. $255 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,388+
    1 BED
    $1,493+
    2 BEDS
    $2,013+

    MAA Buckhead

    360 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 944-9190
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,015+
    2 BEDS
    $1,177+
    3 BEDS
    $2,356+

    INDIGO

    2515 Northeast Expy NE, Atlanta, GA 30345
    (470) 944-6292
  10. Price Drop. $228 Off
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    3 BEDS
    $1,925+

    The Ashford

    1918 Johnson Ferry Rd, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (706) 709-1863
  11. Price Drop. $221 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $958+
    1 BED
    $979+
    2 BEDS
    $1,166+
    3 BEDS
    $1,562+

    The Pointe

    5130 E Ponce De Leon Ave, Stone Mountain, GA 30083
    (706) 709-0631
  12. Price Drop. $209 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,277+
    2 BEDS
    $1,353+
    3 BEDS
    $1,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,259 - $1,954
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,277 - $1,972

    Somerset at the Crossing

    100 Summerwalk Pky, Tucker, GA 30084
    (833) 553-1297
  13. Price Drop. $375 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,778+
    1 BED
    $2,258+
    2 BEDS
    $3,492+
    3 BEDS
    $5,487+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,778 - $6,790
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,778 - $6,790

    Hanover Midtown

    1230 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (205) 740-6576
  14. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,467+
    2 BEDS
    $1,906+
    3 BEDS
    $2,425+

    The Darnell

    4270 Phil Niekro Pky, Norcross, GA 30093
    (678) 293-7451
  15. Price Drop. $226 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,029+
    2 BEDS
    $1,239+
    3 BEDS
    $1,679+

    ReNew Dunwoody

    501 N River Pky, Sandy Springs, GA 30350
    (205) 927-4563
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,466+
    1 BED
    $1,680+
    2 BEDS
    $2,032+
    3 BEDS
    $2,411+

    The Reid

    2190 Northlake Pky, Tucker, GA 30084
    (470) 823-8870
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters