Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes of Mansell in Roswell, GA - Page 5

49,743 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,496+
    2 BEDS
    $1,649+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $5,922
    Required Monthly Fees$197
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,496 - $6,119

    Avana Cheshire Bridge

    2124 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 944-5695
  2. Price Drop. $315 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,288+
    2 BEDS
    $1,368+
    3 BEDS
    $1,883+

    MAA Shiloh

    1750 Shiloh Rd NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
    (470) 458-2520
  3. |
    1 BED
    $1,260+
    2 BEDS
    $1,382+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,211 - $5,759
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,260 - $5,808

    Avana Cumberland

    2383 Akers Mill Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (706) 709-0166
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,293+
    2 BEDS
    $1,905+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $3,967
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,293 - $2,223

    Gables Century Center

    1740 Century Cir, Atlanta, GA 30345
    (470) 944-5870
  5. Price Drop. $240 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,260+
    1 BED
    $1,265+
    2 BEDS
    $1,620+
    3 BEDS
    $2,085+

    MAA Brookhaven

    2829 Caldwell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30319
    (470) 458-2702
  6. Price Drop. $249 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,257+
    3 BEDS
    $1,449+
    4 BEDS
    $1,497+

    The Cumberland

    1981 Hidden Glen Dr SE, Marietta, GA 30067
    (844) 736-1634
  7. Price Drop. $363 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,409+
    2 BEDS
    $1,639+
    3 BEDS
    $2,241+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $8,168
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $2,452

    Cortland on Cumberland

    8 Cumberland Way SE, Smyrna, GA 30080
    (205) 671-4043
  8. Price Drop. $255 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,388+
    1 BED
    $1,493+
    2 BEDS
    $2,013+

    MAA Buckhead

    360 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 944-9190
  9. Price Drop. $220 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,518+
    2 BEDS
    $1,528+
    3 BEDS
    $1,778+

    MAA Milstead

    3355 George Busbee Pky NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
    (470) 778-4226
  10. Price Drop. $205 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,263+
    2 BEDS
    $1,491+
    3 BEDS
    $1,803+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,233 - $2,028
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,263 - $2,058

    Greens at Windy Hill

    970 Windy Hill Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080
    (470) 458-7618
  11. Price Drop. $515 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,193+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $1,955+

    Charlestowne

    50 Creekside Dr NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
    (770) 790-4302
  12. Price Drop. $195 Off
    1 BED
    $1,362+
    2 BEDS
    $1,627+
    3 BEDS
    $2,295+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,252 - $4,855
    Required Monthly Fees$110 - $149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,362 - $2,424

    The Quinn Sugarloaf

    100 Woodiron Dr, Duluth, GA 30097
    (470) 589-5196
  13. Price Drop. $175 Off
    1 BED
    $1,269+
    2 BEDS
    $1,189+
    3 BEDS
    $1,427+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,083 - $2,111
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,189 - $1,680

    Reserve at Peachtree Corners

    3495 Jones Mill Rd, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092
    (470) 613-6982
  14. STUDIO
    $1,349+
    1 BED
    $1,359+
    2 BEDS
    $1,512+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $9,403
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,349 - $9,522

    Avana Dunwoody

    10 Gentrys Walk, Atlanta, GA 30341
    (678) 996-5414
  15. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,264
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,524
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,264 - $1,589

    Hairston Woods

    1173 N Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083
    (470) 329-7539
  16. Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $1,280+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    3 BEDS
    $1,820+

    Foundry Duluth

    3350 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096
    (470) 589-5531
  17. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,272+
    2 BEDS
    $1,597+
    3 BEDS
    $1,817+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $2,810
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,272 - $2,852

    Holland Park

    1175 McKendree Church Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
    (706) 702-2155
  18. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,410+
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,975+
    3 BEDS
    $2,260+

    MAA Lenox

    600 Phipps Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 823-8404
  19. STUDIO
    $1,347+
    1 BED
    $1,503+
    2 BEDS
    $1,594+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,276 - $5,683
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,347 - $5,754

    Avana on Main

    508 Main St NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (678) 884-4507
  20. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,706+
    2 BEDS
    $1,967+
    3 BEDS
    $2,604+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,634 - $9,667
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Total Monthly Price$1,706 - $7,105

    Cortland North Brookhaven

    2432 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (706) 709-0946
  21. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,396+
    2 BEDS
    $1,756+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $1,895
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,396 - $1,946

    Crestmont Apartments

    500 Williams Dr, Marietta, GA 30066
    (470) 888-6906
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.