Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes of Mansell in Roswell, GA - Page 4

49,747 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $146 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,130+
    2 BEDS
    $1,764+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,130 - $1,853
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,853

    Dunwoody Ridge

    7227 NE Peachtree Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30328
    (855) 477-0384
  2. Price Drop. $296 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,308+
    2 BEDS
    $1,728+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,308 - $2,395
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,210

    Calibre Woods

    2075 Lavista Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
    (470) 558-0818
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,124 - $1,985
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,985

    Calibre Springs

    800 Lake Placid Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30342
    (470) 885-8813
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,995+
    2 BEDS
    $2,578+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $2,578
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,578

    1045 on the park by EpiCity

    1045 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (229) 210-7421
  5. Price Drop. $328 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,731+
    3 BEDS
    $2,533+

    The Savoy

    4306 N Shallowford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341
    (855) 563-7620
  6. Price Drop. $205 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,263+
    2 BEDS
    $1,491+
    3 BEDS
    $1,803+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,233 - $2,028
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,263 - $2,058

    Greens at Windy Hill

    970 Windy Hill Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080
    (470) 458-7618
  7. Price Drop. $515 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,193+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $1,955+

    Charlestowne

    50 Creekside Dr NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
    (770) 790-4302
  8. Price Drop. $195 Off
    1 BED
    $1,362+
    2 BEDS
    $1,627+
    3 BEDS
    $2,295+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,252 - $4,855
    Required Monthly Fees$110 - $149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,362 - $2,424

    The Quinn Sugarloaf

    100 Woodiron Dr, Duluth, GA 30097
    (470) 589-5196
  9. Price Drop. $175 Off
    1 BED
    $1,269+
    2 BEDS
    $1,189+
    3 BEDS
    $1,427+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,083 - $2,111
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,189 - $1,680

    Reserve at Peachtree Corners

    3495 Jones Mill Rd, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092
    (470) 613-6982
  10. STUDIO
    $1,349+
    1 BED
    $1,359+
    2 BEDS
    $1,512+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $9,403
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,349 - $9,522

    Avana Dunwoody

    10 Gentrys Walk, Atlanta, GA 30341
    (678) 996-5414
  11. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,264
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,524
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,264 - $1,589

    Hairston Woods

    1173 N Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083
    (470) 329-7539
  12. Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $1,280+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    3 BEDS
    $1,820+

    Foundry Duluth

    3350 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096
    (470) 589-5531
  13. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,272+
    2 BEDS
    $1,597+
    3 BEDS
    $1,817+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $2,810
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,272 - $2,852

    Holland Park

    1175 McKendree Church Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
    (706) 702-2155
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,410+
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,975+
    3 BEDS
    $2,260+

    MAA Lenox

    600 Phipps Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 823-8404
  15. STUDIO
    $1,347+
    1 BED
    $1,503+
    2 BEDS
    $1,594+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,276 - $5,683
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,347 - $5,754

    Avana on Main

    508 Main St NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (678) 884-4507
  16. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,706+
    2 BEDS
    $1,967+
    3 BEDS
    $2,604+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,634 - $9,667
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Total Monthly Price$1,706 - $7,105

    Cortland North Brookhaven

    2432 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (706) 709-0946
  17. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,396+
    2 BEDS
    $1,756+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $1,895
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,396 - $1,946

    Crestmont Apartments

    500 Williams Dr, Marietta, GA 30066
    (470) 888-6906
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.