- Riversong Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Spalding Centre in Roswell, GA
-
STUDIO$1,820+1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,940+3 BEDS$3,800+
-
|
-
Price Drop. $575 Off|STUDIO$1,925+1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$4,295+3 BEDS$17,590+
The Juniper
1081 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,888+
The Jayne
3108 McGinnis Ferry Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$2,023+3 BEDS$2,423+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,623 - $2,823
Marlowe Brookwood
3753 Austell Rd SW, Austell, GA 30106 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,210+
The Breck
1335 Indian Trail Liburn Rd NW, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $430 Off1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,840+
Constellation Park
2651 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,805+1 BED$2,001+2 BEDS$2,614+3 BEDS$3,647+
Manor Chamblee
5180 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$5,657+
Ilion
1960 Spectrum Cir SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,405+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,580Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,580
Birch House
1165 Ballpark Ln, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $342 Off|1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,881+
The Delaney at East Park
1880 Maple Dr NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $462 Off1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,107+
Preston Pointe at Windermere
3100 Preston Pointe Way, Cumming, GA 30041 -
Good Value|3 BEDS$2,520+4 BEDS$2,950+
Parkview Place
5100 Denali Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30087 -
|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,985+3 BEDS$2,699+
The Tomlin Luxury Apartments
2250 Oak Rd, Snellville, GA 30078 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,891+2 BEDS$2,962+3 BEDS$4,066+Base Rent$1,824 - $4,868Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,891 - $4,869
AMLI Brookhaven
1400 Lake Hearn Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,040+3 BEDS$3,530+
The Upton
430 Englewood Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,088+3 BEDS$1,627+
The Wynne
3497 Meadowglen Village Ln, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,679+3 BEDS$2,209+
Madison Trails
745 Scenic Hwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Price Drop. $413 Off|STUDIO$1,426+1 BED$1,597+2 BEDS$1,868+
The Lookout O4W
180 Jackson St NE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$2,200+
Artistry at Bethesda Park
156 Bethesda Church Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $226 Off|1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,199+
Madison Overlook
591 Jackie Moore Ln, Canton, GA 30114 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$2,138+
Platform Grant Park
290 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $196 Off|1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,409+3 BEDS$2,044+
Oakwood Vista
100 Ardsley Pl, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,320+
Dunwoody Crossing
700 Summit Place Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
1 Month Free1 BED$974+2 BEDS$1,327+3 BEDS$1,713+
Rosemont Brook Hollow
100 Chase Common Dr, Norcross, GA 30071 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $186 Off2 BEDS$1,543+3 BEDS$1,621+
Rosemont Bentley
2600 Bentley Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,990+
Azalea Park at Sandy Springs
8805 Dunwoody Pl, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $324 Off|2 BEDS$989+3 BEDS$1,853+
Rosemont Peachtree Corners
3655 Westchase Village Ln, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,935+
Bell Collier Village
1950 Howell Mill Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,841+
Avenues of Kennesaw
3900 George Busbee Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $274 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,839+Base Rent$1,179 - $7,291Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,221 - $6,987
The Springs at Peachtree Corners
3500 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $428 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,773+1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$2,203+3 BEDS$3,449+Base Rent$1,544 - $10,839Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $10,879
Cortland at Buckhead Village
3005 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,533+
Solstice Morningside
1989 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $641 Off|STUDIO$1,271+1 BED$1,792+2 BEDS$2,550+
Sentral West Midtown at Star Metals
1055 Brady Ave, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $244 Off|STUDIO$1,714+1 BED$1,882+2 BEDS$2,502+3 BEDS$2,875+
Abberly Skye Apartment Homes
2550 Blackmon Dr, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,605+Base Rent$1,706 - $7,424Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,711 - $7,425
AMLI Lenox
3478 Lakeside Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Price Drop. $866 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,844+1 BED$2,253+2 BEDS$2,938+3 BEDS$4,488+Base Rent$1,654 - $5,072Required Monthly Fees$190Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,844 - $5,262
Novel Midtown
1140 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,886+1 BED$2,112+2 BEDS$2,722+3 BEDS$4,290+Base Rent$1,821 - $4,395Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,886 - $4,460
Alta Porter on Peachtree
3930 Peachtree Rd NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,404+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,109+
Bexley Summerhill
720 Hank Aaron Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30315
Spalding Centre in Roswell, GA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 50,492 apartments near Spalding Centre Mall in Roswell, GA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Spalding Centre Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Roswell, GA!
Education