Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Mansell Oaks in Roswell, GA - Page 5

50,056 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,540+
    1 BED
    $1,440+
    2 BEDS
    $1,925+

    MAA Stratford

    3400 Stratford Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 823-7108
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,660+
    1 BED
    $1,580+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+

    The Margo

    6050 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328
    (470) 944-7625
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,668+
    2 BEDS
    $1,949+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,663 - $3,365
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,668 - $3,370

    AMLI Piedmont Heights

    2323 Piedmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 435-8221
  4. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,209+
    2 BEDS
    $1,569+
    3 BEDS
    $2,069+

    Arrive Vinings

    2800 Paces Ferry Rd, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (470) 944-1586
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,566+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,172 - $1,999
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,626

    Morgan Place

    1680 Chantilly Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 944-8149
  6. Price Drop. $500 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,616+
    2 BEDS
    $2,632+
    3 BEDS
    $3,718+
    4 BEDS
    $3,896+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,518 - $5,253
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,616 - $4,098

    Ardmore & 28th

    306 Ardmore Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-7165
  7. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,340+
    2 BEDS
    $1,649+
    3 BEDS
    $2,444+

    The Kendrick

    925 Canterbury Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 944-5391
  8. Price Drop. $213 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,462+
    2 BEDS
    $1,421+
    3 BEDS
    $2,152+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,259 - $2,251
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,272

    Villas at Princeton Lakes

    751 Fairburn Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331
    (470) 291-7115
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,089+
    2 BEDS
    $1,590+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$985 - $6,278
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,089 - $6,382

    Avana Cityview

    1650 Barnes Mill Rd, Marietta, GA 30062
    (770) 336-6887
  10. |
    1 BED
    $1,463+
    2 BEDS
    $1,932+
    3 BEDS
    $2,627+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,396 - $7,940
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,463 - $8,007

    Avana Ridenour

    1575 Ridenour Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30152
    (470) 944-6145
  11. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,404+
    2 BEDS
    $1,487+
    3 BEDS
    $1,769+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,404 - $2,055
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $1,890

    Advenir at Winterset

    3400 Winterset Pky, Marietta, GA 30067
    (833) 681-7485
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,578+
    1 BED
    $1,788+
    2 BEDS
    $2,376+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,522 - $2,583
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,578 - $2,543

    Avanti Brookhaven

    1295 Dresden Dr NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (470) 435-8940
  13. Price Drop. $728 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,783+
    1 BED
    $1,664+
    2 BEDS
    $1,664+
    3 BEDS
    $3,155+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,551 - $18,001
    Required Monthly Fees$113
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,664 - $18,114

    Cyan On Peachtree

    3380 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 944-5996
  14. 1 BED
    $1,329+
    2 BEDS
    $1,626+
    3 BEDS
    $1,781+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,273 - $11,150
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,329 - $11,206

    Avana Kennesaw

    3840 Jiles Rd NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
    (470) 401-1320
  15. STUDIO
    $1,109+
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,604+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,109 - $3,130
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,109 - $3,130

    Arden Vue

    3421 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033
    (470) 944-3280
  16. Price Drop. $222 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,546+
    1 BED
    $1,737+
    2 BEDS
    $2,490+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,461 - $10,209
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,546 - $2,845

    The Bryant at Buckhead Village

    400 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 944-5673
  17. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,780+
    2 BEDS
    $3,727+
    3 BEDS
    $8,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700 - $16,804
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,780 - $8,535

    Piedmont House

    205 12th St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-6411
  18. Price Drop. $214 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,388+
    1 BED
    $1,466+
    2 BEDS
    $1,843+
    3 BEDS
    $2,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $8,639
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,833

    Millworks

    1888 Emery St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (470) 264-8847
  19. Price Drop. $389 Off
    1 BED
    $1,678+
    2 BEDS
    $1,753+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $2,752
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,678 - $2,384

    550 Northridge

    550 Northridge Pkwy, Sandy Springs, GA 30350
    (470) 468-5526
  20. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,570+
    2 BEDS
    $2,085+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,518 - $7,110
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $2,506

    Annett

    2020 Powers Ferry Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (470) 837-5205
  21. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,893+
    2 BEDS
    $2,438+
    3 BEDS
    $3,987+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,690 - $13,594
    Required Monthly Fees$203
    Total Monthly Price$1,893 - $13,797

    Cortland at the Battery Atlanta

    900 Battery Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (470) 823-9616
  22. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,698+
    2 BEDS
    $2,080+
    3 BEDS
    $3,165+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,654 - $4,297
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,698 - $3,165

    Connect Decatur

    2641 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030
    (470) 944-6087
  23. Price Drop. $656 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,532+
    1 BED
    $2,197+
    2 BEDS
    $2,738+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,451 - $7,353
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,532 - $7,434

    Ascent Midtown

    1400 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-7398
  24. Price Drop. $227 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,796+
    1 BED
    $1,976+
    2 BEDS
    $2,887+
    3 BEDS
    $3,448+

    Alexan on 8th

    880 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 435-8569
  25. |
    STUDIO
    $1,721+
    1 BED
    $1,891+
    2 BEDS
    $2,781+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,716 - $4,175
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,721 - $4,180

    AMLI Decatur

    122 W Trinity Pl, Decatur, GA 30030
    (470) 264-9631
  26. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,567+
    2 BEDS
    $2,186+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $8,858
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $8,379

    Cortland Peachtree Corners

    510 Guthridge Ct, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092
    (706) 841-9932
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.