Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Mansell Oaks in Roswell, GA - Page 2

50,056 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,886+
    1 BED
    $2,003+
    2 BEDS
    $2,722+
    3 BEDS
    $4,290+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,821 - $4,395
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,886 - $4,460

    Alta Porter on Peachtree

    3930 Peachtree Rd NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (470) 279-5569
  2. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,497+
    2 BEDS
    $2,082+
    3 BEDS
    $2,452+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,484 - $2,869
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Total Monthly Price$1,497 - $2,882

    Linz Holly Springs

    4501 Holly Springs Pky, Canton, GA 30115
    (470) 863-4650
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,505+
    2 BEDS
    $1,859+
    3 BEDS
    $2,459+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $4,518
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,559

    Whitby

    550 Webb Ginn House Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30045
    (470) 823-7761
  4. Price Drop. $622 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,320+
    1 BED
    $1,732+
    2 BEDS
    $2,103+
    3 BEDS
    $3,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,255 - $3,268
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $3,333

    Broadstone 2Thirty

    230 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 264-8780
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,889+
    1 BED
    $1,694+
    2 BEDS
    $2,454+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $3,145
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Total Monthly Price$1,694 - $3,254

    Broadstone Peachtree Corners

    5672 Peachtree Pky, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092
    (404) 781-9936
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,643+
    1 BED
    $1,628+
    2 BEDS
    $2,193+
    3 BEDS
    $2,533+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $2,890
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,628 - $3,008

    Elan Satellite Place

    3100 Commerce Ave NW, Duluth, GA 30096
    (470) 802-3388
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,536+
    1 BED
    $1,541+
    2 BEDS
    $2,146+
    3 BEDS
    $3,096+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,490 - $5,735
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,536 - $3,116

    Tallulah

    2495 Cumberland Mall SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (929) 552-8631
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,447+
    2 BEDS
    $1,906+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,337 - $2,892
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$1,447 - $3,002

    The Margot

    2300 Margot St, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
    (937) 552-2586
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,503+
    2 BEDS
    $1,833+
    3 BEDS
    $2,183+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,325
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,433

    Elan Sweetwater Creek

    1065 Preston Blvd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122
    (770) 830-3708
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,399+
    1 BED
    $1,762+
    2 BEDS
    $2,285+
    3 BEDS
    $3,761+

    Vela Park

    1881 2nd Ave, Decatur, GA 30032
    (404) 649-5378
  11. Price Drop. $326 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,669+
    2 BEDS
    $1,919+
    3 BEDS
    $2,519+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549 - $3,095
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,669 - $3,215

    The Parker

    5944 Highway 92, Acworth, GA 30102
    (877) 460-9624
  12. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,258+
    2 BEDS
    $1,748+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $7,564
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,258 - $4,668

    Cortland at the Village

    2085 Lake Park Dr, Smyrna, GA 30080
    (470) 823-9208
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,569+
    2 BEDS
    $1,889+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,025
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,569 - $2,074

    IMT Stoneleigh at Deerfield

    1800 Deerfield Point, Alpharetta, GA 30004
    (706) 928-8197
  14. Price Drop. $452 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,442+
    1 BED
    $1,592+
    2 BEDS
    $1,857+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,365 - $8,955
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $9,032

    Cortland at Phipps Plaza

    707 Park Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 944-5614
  15. Price Drop. $305 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,410+
    2 BEDS
    $1,730+
    3 BEDS
    $2,170+

    MAA Gardens

    1020 Lenox Park Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319
    (888) 897-0151
  16. Price Drop. $190 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $955+
    2 BEDS
    $1,225+
    3 BEDS
    $1,545+

    The Jaxon

    4659 Dawson Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30340
    (470) 274-3645
  17. Price Drop. $387 Off
    1 BED
    $1,551+
    2 BEDS
    $1,752+
    3 BEDS
    $2,367+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,497 - $6,913
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $6,029

    Cortland Old Fourth Ward

    49 Boulevard SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 279-6276
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,968+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,353 - $6,653
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $5,993

    Cortland at Armour Yards

    415 NE Armour Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 944-5266
  19. Price Drop. $287 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,172+
    2 BEDS
    $1,377+
    3 BEDS
    $1,953+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,156 - $1,947
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Total Monthly Price$1,172 - $1,963

    Lealand Place

    2945 Cruse Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044
    (762) 383-1376
  20. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $1,784+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,440 - $3,767
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,312

    Aura Creekside Apartments

    4805 Creek Cir, Cumming, GA 30028
    (877) 587-4590
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.