Apartments for Rent near Mansell Oaks in Roswell, GA - Page 4
-
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,199+
Kenridge Apartments
3893 Kensington Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$1,728+Base Rent$1,420 - $2,395Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,448 - $2,395
Calibre Woods
2075 Lavista Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,349+
Village Highlands
1932 Stanton Rd, East Point, GA 30344 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,595+4 BEDS$1,999+
The Ellis Apartments
1500 Post Oak Dr, Clarkston, GA 30021 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,764+Base Rent$1,130 - $1,840Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,840
Dunwoody Ridge
7227 NE Peachtree Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,669+3 BEDS$2,861+
The Savoy
4306 N Shallowford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,805+
The Aubrey Sweetwater
2222 E -West Connector, Austell, GA 30106 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,945+
2050 Morningside
2050 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $995 Off1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,463+3 BEDS$2,512+
Brooke Mill
50 Downsby Ln, Woodstock, GA 30189 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,925Base Rent$1,925Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,925
01045 Piedmont Avenue
1045 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $309 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,507+Base Rent$1,569 - $3,171Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,607
Andover at Johns Creek
10840 State Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $253 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,558+3 BEDS$1,916+Base Rent$1,208 - $7,018Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,288 - $1,951
Cortland Duluth
1335 Herrington Rd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,744+3 BEDS$2,040+Base Rent$1,287 - $10,532Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,352 - $10,597
Avana Powers Ferry
1818 Wood Hollow Ct, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $304 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,426+1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,718+Base Rent$1,356 - $2,035Required Monthly Fees$70 - $120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,426 - $2,155
Marchon
Grant St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Good Value1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,000+4 BEDS$799+
Flats at Atlantic Station
450 16th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30363 -
|1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,869+
ReNew Dunwoody
501 N River Pky, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
|STUDIO$1,966+1 BED$2,023+
FLATS at Ponce City Market
675 Ponce de Leon Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,410+1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$1,846+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,237Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,397
Pencil Factory Flats
349 Decatur St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,623+3 BEDS$2,018+
MAA Prescott
1655 Centerview Dr, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,199+
Novus on Cobb Apartments
2950 S Cobb Dr SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,645+
Bell Alpharetta
32000 Gardner Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
Price Drop. $345 Off2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$1,765+
The Columns at Lake Ridge
3900 Lake Ridge Ln, Dunwoody, GA 30338 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,113+2 BEDS$3,235+
Veranda at Avalon
7165 Avalon Blvd, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
Price Drop. $164 Off1 BED$1,077+2 BEDS$1,257+3 BEDS$1,636+
Gables Mill
100 Akers Ridge Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$2,194+Base Rent$1,405 - $2,225Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,534 - $2,254
IMT Alpharetta
3500 N Point Pky, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Price Drop. $360 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,309+
Villas of East Cobb
1049 Powers Ferry Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $408 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,184+Base Rent$1,395 - $9,803Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,498 - $9,906
Avana North Point
900 Jameson Pass, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,327+1 BED$1,617+2 BEDS$2,057+3 BEDS$2,742+Base Rent$1,280 - $2,695Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,327 - $2,742
IMT Buckhead on 26th
225 26th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $448 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,551+3 BEDS$2,281+Base Rent$1,265 - $9,133Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,340 - $9,208
Avana Portico
2110 Preston Park Dr, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $381 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,807+1 BED$2,051+2 BEDS$2,360+Base Rent$1,802 - $3,697Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,807 - $3,702
AMLI Parkside
660 Ralph McGill Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|STUDIO$989+1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,239+3 BEDS$2,109+
ReNew Cobb
1113 Powers Ferry Pl SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|STUDIO$1,145+1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,705+
MAA Chastain
4090 Roswell Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Price Drop. $510 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,805+Base Rent$1,046 - $4,429Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,114 - $4,497
Avana Woods
8520 S Holcomb Bridge Way, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,508+Base Rent$1,356 - $7,858Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,397 - $7,899
Avana Acworth
4710 Baker Grove Rd NW, Acworth, GA 30101 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,673+3 BEDS$2,142+Base Rent$1,171 - $8,528Required Monthly Fees$139Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $6,597
Cortland Druid Hills
2696 N Druid Hills Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $358 Off1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,504+3 BEDS$1,787+
Crestmark Apartments
945 Crestmark Blvd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Price Drop. $166 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,002+3 BEDS$888+4 BEDS$782+Base Rent$769 - $1,029Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$782 - $1,042
Westmar Student Lofts
800 W Marietta St, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $535 Off|STUDIO$905+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,130+
M Street
950 Marietta St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318