- Alpha Park Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Brannon Square in Roswell, GA
-
STUDIO$1,820+1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,940+3 BEDS$3,800+
-
Price Drop. $430 Off1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,840+
Constellation Park
2651 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $342 Off|1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,881+
The Delaney at East Park
1880 Maple Dr NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $255 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$2,023+3 BEDS$2,423+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,623 - $2,823
Marlowe Brookwood
3753 Austell Rd SW, Austell, GA 30106 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,405+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,580Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,580
Birch House
1165 Ballpark Ln, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Good Value1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,801+3 BEDS$2,076+
Preston Pointe at Windermere
3100 Preston Pointe Way, Cumming, GA 30041 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,805+1 BED$2,001+2 BEDS$2,614+3 BEDS$3,647+
Manor Chamblee
5180 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Good Value|3 BEDS$2,520+4 BEDS$3,000+
Parkview Place
5100 Denali Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30087 -
Price Drop. $575 Off|STUDIO$1,925+1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$4,295+3 BEDS$17,590+
The Juniper
1081 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$3,243+
Ilion
1960 Spectrum Cir SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,985+
The Tomlin Luxury Apartments
2250 Oak Rd, Snellville, GA 30078 -
|
-
Price Drop. $280 Off|1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,210+
The Breck
1335 Indian Trail Liburn Rd NW, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,891+2 BEDS$2,962+3 BEDS$4,066+Base Rent$1,824 - $4,868Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,891 - $4,869
AMLI Brookhaven
1400 Lake Hearn Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,040+3 BEDS$3,530+
The Upton
430 Englewood Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
Price Drop. $241 Off|1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,679+3 BEDS$2,209+
Madison Trails
745 Scenic Hwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Price Drop. $226 Off|1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,199+
Madison Overlook
591 Jackie Moore Ln, Canton, GA 30114 -
Price Drop. $413 Off|STUDIO$1,424+1 BED$1,577+2 BEDS$1,740+
The Lookout O4W
180 Jackson St NE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $171 Off|STUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,960+
Platform Grant Park
290 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$2,195+
Artistry at Bethesda Park
156 Bethesda Church Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$892+2 BEDS$1,052+3 BEDS$1,627+
The Wynne
3497 Meadowglen Village Ln, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$3,198+
Trace Midtown Apartments
782 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $171 Off|1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,553+3 BEDS$1,977+
The Everette at East Cobb
1675 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,239+
The Eliza on Collier
1185 Collier Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,699+
Clairmont Reserve Apartment Homes
1575 Clairmont Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,836+
Avenues of Kennesaw
3900 George Busbee Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,809+
The Dagny Midtown Apartments
888 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,304+1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,559+
Solstice Morningside
1989 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,714+1 BED$1,882+2 BEDS$2,502+3 BEDS$2,875+
Abberly Skye Apartment Homes
2550 Blackmon Dr, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,605+Base Rent$1,706 - $7,424Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,711 - $7,425
AMLI Lenox
3478 Lakeside Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Price Drop. $866 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,844+1 BED$2,362+2 BEDS$2,930+3 BEDS$4,188+Base Rent$1,654 - $5,064Required Monthly Fees$190Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,844 - $5,254
Novel Midtown
1140 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,886+1 BED$2,112+2 BEDS$2,720+3 BEDS$4,290+Base Rent$1,821 - $4,395Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,886 - $4,460
Alta Porter on Peachtree
3930 Peachtree Rd NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,374+1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$2,109+
Bexley Summerhill
720 Hank Aaron Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$2,082+3 BEDS$2,452+Base Rent$1,479 - $2,869Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$1,492 - $2,882
Linz Holly Springs
4501 Holly Springs Pky, Canton, GA 30115 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,860+3 BEDS$2,410+Base Rent$1,460 - $4,460Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,540
Whitby
550 Webb Ginn House Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,675+
The Statesman
1600 Ronald Reagan Blvd, Cumming, GA 30041 -
Price Drop. $385 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,732+2 BEDS$2,083+3 BEDS$3,190+Base Rent$1,255 - $3,268Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $3,333
Broadstone 2Thirty
230 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$2,186+
The Row at Barrett
2650 Cobb Place Ln NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
Brannon Square in Roswell, GA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 49,773 apartments near Brannon Square Mall in Roswell, GA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Brannon Square Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Roswell, GA!
Education