Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Tri-County Station Shopping Center in Riverdale, GA - Page 13

37,970 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $2,476+
    2 BEDS
    $3,296+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,385 - $3,610
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,476 - $3,701

    Tower on Piedmont

    3242 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 401-0745
  2. Price Drop. $348 Off
    1 BED
    $1,339+
    2 BEDS
    $1,185+
    3 BEDS
    $1,707+

    The Preston

    100 Preston Creek Dr, McDonough, GA 30253
    (470) 798-1528
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,132+
    2 BEDS
    $1,393+
    3 BEDS
    $1,889+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $2,492
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,132 - $1,889

    Peachtree Landing

    7915 Senoia Rd, Fairburn, GA 30213
    (470) 472-9493
  4. Price Drop. $404 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,770+
    1 BED
    $1,896+
    2 BEDS
    $2,602+
    3 BEDS
    $3,816+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,718 - $4,338
    Required Monthly Fees$52 - $58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $4,396

    Linea Midtown

    95 8th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (678) 263-7136
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    3 BEDS
    $1,105+
    4 BEDS
    $1,045+

    Reflection

    111 John Wesley Dobbs Ave, Atlanta, GA 30303
    (678) 379-1687
  6. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,820+
    2 BEDS
    $2,611+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,744 - $3,095
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,820 - $3,171

    Overture Buckhead South 55+ Apartment Homes

    658 Lindbergh Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (770) 629-8540
  7. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,739+
    1 BED
    $1,752+
    2 BEDS
    $2,572+
    3 BEDS
    $3,830+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,656 - $9,074
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,739 - $4,335

    The Ashley Gables Buckhead

    530 E Paces Ferry Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 944-5510
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.