Apartments for Rent near Tri-County Station Shopping Center in Riverdale, GA - Page 12
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,744+3 BEDS$3,679+
-
1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,440+
Nissan Golden Gate
1075 N Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,189+1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,599+
ReNew MidTown
499 Northside Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $319 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,669+3 BEDS$2,629+Base Rent$1,392 - $10,184Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,664
Gramercy At Buckhead
3315 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Good Value1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,417+3 BEDS$1,885+
Elevate at Stewarts Mill
3421 W Stewarts Mill Rd, Douglasville, GA 30135 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,414+2 BEDS$3,315+3 BEDS$4,843+Base Rent$2,322 - $11,565Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,414 - $4,843
675 N. Highland
675 North Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Price Drop. $222 OffSTUDIO$1,313+1 BED$1,754+2 BEDS$2,224+3 BEDS$2,474+
SkyHouse Buckhead
3390 Stratford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
2 BEDS$2,806
The Residences at Chastain Apartments
4011 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,339+3 BEDS$1,699+
Flats at East Atlanta
2536 Flat Shoals Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$1,132+3 BEDS$1,618+
Icon Avondale Apartments
3330 Mountain Dr, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Discounts1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,450+
Reserve at Maple Ridge
3073 Washington Rd, East Point, GA 30344 -
Price Drop. $327 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,160+3 BEDS$1,729+Base Rent$1,130 - $1,799Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,829
Bradford Park
1839 Fellowship Rd, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,519+
Crystal Grove Townhomes
2609 Charlestown Dr, Atlanta, GA 30337 -
Price Drop. $120 Off1 BED$875+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,225+
The Park at Carrigan
1038 S Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30088 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$2,100+
Faris Residences Newnan
60 Jane Ln, Newnan, GA 30263 -
Good Value1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$2,000+
Estates at McDonough Apartment Homes
601 Nail Rd, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Price Drop. $176 OffSTUDIO$1,259+1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$1,603+3 BEDS$2,354+
The Hendrix
1000 Barone Ave, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
-
Price Drop. $160 Off1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$1,830+
Eagle's Brooke
100 Malaga Way, Locust Grove, GA 30248 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,049+
ReNew Druid Hills
1057 N Jamestown Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,657+2 BEDS$2,040+3 BEDS$3,834+
Rowe Vinings
3151 Stillhouse Creek Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $310 Off1 BED$855+2 BEDS$975+
The Park at Palatine
5724 Riverdale Rd, College Park, GA 30349 -
Price Drop. $332 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$2,149+Base Rent$1,301 - $2,131Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,339 - $2,169
Landings at Sweetwater Creek
100 Columns Dr, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Rent Special1 BED$905+2 BEDS$1,100+
The Park at Leeds
5420 Riverdale Rd, College Park, GA 30349 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,160+3 BEDS$1,330+
The Park at Morella
4300 Flat Shoals Rd, Union City, GA 30291 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$1,714+
100 South Luxury Apartments
100 Woodlawn Park Dr, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Good Value1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,280+
Berkeley Park
1700 Northside Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $243 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,546+3 BEDS$1,693+Base Rent$1,114 - $1,791Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,821
Carrington Park
100 Carrington Park, Jonesboro, GA 30236 -
STUDIO$1,169+1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,840+
Monroe Place Apartments
2000 NE Monroe Pl, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $325 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,150+
Woodland Falls Apartments
170 Smyrna Powder Springs Rd, Smyrna, GA 30082 -
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,194+3 BEDS$2,534+
Highland Square
1400 Briarcliff Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Rent Special1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,000+
Castleton Apartments
2039 Bent Creek Way SW, Atlanta, GA 30311 -
Good Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,900+
Lenox Place
2572 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
STUDIO$1,389+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,289+
Highland View Apartments
784 Ponce De Leon Pl, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Price Drop. $362 Off1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$2,114+3 BEDS$2,942+
Overton Rise
3695 Cumberland Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $231 Off1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,407+3 BEDS$1,620+
Orchard Springs Apartment Homes
5500 Oakley Industrial Blvd, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,691+3 BEDS$1,713+
Halston McDonough
745 Hwy 42 S, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,808+
The Peninsula at Buckhead
2591 Piedmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,061+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,667+
Parkway Grand
100 Woodberry Pl, Decatur, GA 30034 -
Good Value1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,015+
The Park at Greatstone
1700 Weatherly Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30083
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals