Apartments for Rent near River Shoals Shopping Center in Riverdale, GA - Page 16
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,386+3 BEDS$2,059+
-
Price Drop. $370 Off1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,675+
MAA Peachtree Hills
350 Peachtree Hills Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $232 Off1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,781+3 BEDS$2,095+
SYNC at Vinings
2158 Cumberland Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,200+
Moss Creek Apartments
582-614 Roberts Dr, Riverdale, GA 30274 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,341Base Rent$1,292 - $1,392Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,341 - $1,392
Everwood Estates
3100 Rainbow Forest Cir, Decatur, GA 30034 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$1,948+3 BEDS$2,625+Base Rent$1,455 - $2,776Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,816
400 Belmont
400 Belmont Pl SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Discounts1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,470+
Jefferson Point
66 Jefferson Pkwy, Newnan, GA 30263 -
Good Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,675+
Park West Apartments
7250 Arbor Vista Dr, Douglasville, GA 30134 -
Price Drop. $177 OffSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,780+
Bell Buckhead West
3201 Downwood Cir, Atlanta, GA 30327 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,525+
Rosemont at East Cobb Apartments
2703 Delk Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,410+
Inman Quarter
299 N Highland Ave, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,758+3 BEDS$2,239+
Aven Chastain
240 E Belle Isle Rd, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,004+2 BEDS$1,189+3 BEDS$1,364+
Five7Five
575 Riverside Pky, Austell, GA 30168 -
Price Drop. $247 Off1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$1,281+3 BEDS$1,733+
Rockledge Apartments
2075 Powers Ferry Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Rent Special1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,095+3 BEDS$1,495+
Reserve at 2070
2070 Lake Harbin Rd, Morrow, GA 30260 -
Good Value1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,365+
Heights At Chamblee
3028 Chamblee Tucker Rd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,815+4 BEDS$1,960+
Legacy at West Cobb
2665 Favor Rd SW, Marietta, GA 30060 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,969+3 BEDS$2,665+
Green Park
2037 Weems Rd, Tucker, GA 30084 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,611+Base Rent$1,744 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,820 - $3,171
Overture Buckhead South 55+ Apartment Homes
658 Lindbergh Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,946+2 BEDS$2,802+3 BEDS$3,974+Base Rent$1,848 - $11,160Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,946 - $11,258
Aston City Springs
6300-6400 Bluestone Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,672+1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$2,464+3 BEDS$3,865+
The Ashley Gables Buckhead
530 E Paces Ferry Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,429+1 BED$1,857+2 BEDS$2,490+
The Keswick
5126 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
STUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,270+3 BEDS$2,495+
SYNC at Jonquil
1455 Spring Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $153 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$1,998+Base Rent$1,171 - $5,222Required Monthly Fees$282Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,453 - $2,195
Haven on Peachwood
2345 Peachwood Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Price Drop. $330 Off1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,605+
Ballantyne Commons of Stockbridge
7195 Hannover Pky N, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,538+3 BEDS$1,758+
Chroma Park Apartments
2105 Mesa Valley Way, Austell, GA 30106 -
Price Drop. $204 Off1 BED$905+2 BEDS$1,122+3 BEDS$1,341+
Bradford Ridge
415 Sylvia Dr, Forest Park, GA 30297 -
Price Drop. $364 Off1 BED$946+2 BEDS$1,067+
The Village at Wesley Chapel
4336 Pleasant Point Dr, Decatur, GA 30034 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,180+
Affinitee at Stone Mountain
2700 Summit Creek Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,279+
Avondale Station Apartments
703 Twin Oaks Dr, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,144+3 BEDS$1,463+
Artesian East Village
1438 Bouldercrest Rd, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,644+
Elevation 3505 Apartments & Townhomes
3505 Redwine Rd, Atlanta, GA 30344 -
Price Drop. $254 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,213+1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,662+
Link Apartments® Canvas
301 Memorial Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $337 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$890+2 BEDS$989+3 BEDS$1,819+Base Rent$860 - $1,989Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$890 - $2,019
Regal Vista
3475 Pleasantbrook Village Ln, Atlanta, GA 30340 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,266+3 BEDS$1,520+
Grove Point
4350 Jimmy Carter Blvd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $114 OffSTUDIO$747+1 BED$1,002+2 BEDS$1,301+3 BEDS$1,466+
Regency Park Apartments
3200 Desert Dr, East Point, GA 30344 -
Price Drop. $213 Off1 BED$1,068+2 BEDS$1,122+
Vesta Bouldercrest
26 Bouldercrest Ln SE, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Discounts1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,502+
Cameron Run
4395 Washington Rd, East Point, GA 30344 -
Discounts1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,689+
Netherley Park
6770 Buffington Rd, Union City, GA 30291