Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near River Shoals Shopping Center in Riverdale, GA

42,316 Rentals
  1. STUDIO
    $1,820+
    1 BED
    $2,020+
    2 BEDS
    $2,940+
    3 BEDS
    $3,800+

    HALO

    743 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030
    (470) 649-5172
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,925+
    1 BED
    $2,735+
    2 BEDS
    $4,295+
    3 BEDS
    $17,590+

    The Juniper

    1081 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (855) 576-1621
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,755+
    1 BED
    $2,001+
    2 BEDS
    $2,614+
    3 BEDS
    $3,647+

    Manor Chamblee

    5180 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (786) 673-9173
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,623+
    2 BEDS
    $2,023+
    3 BEDS
    $2,423+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,699
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,623 - $2,823

    Marlowe Brookwood

    3753 Austell Rd SW, Austell, GA 30106
    (877) 561-6132
  5. Price Drop. $228 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,404+
    2 BEDS
    $1,884+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $1,910
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,029

    The Weldon by Broadstone

    100 Oakbrook Dr, McDonough, GA 30253
    (470) 397-4987
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,899+
    2 BEDS
    $2,199+
    3 BEDS
    $3,177+

    Ilion

    1960 Spectrum Cir SE, Marietta, GA 30067
    (470) 944-5880
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,683+
    2 BEDS
    $3,028+
    3 BEDS
    $4,132+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,616 - $4,868
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,683 - $4,935

    AMLI Brookhaven

    1400 Lake Hearn Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (877) 455-8481
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,525+
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $2,040+
    3 BEDS
    $3,530+

    The Upton

    430 Englewood Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30315
    (470) 664-5929
  9. Price Drop. $240 Off
    1 BED
    $920+
    2 BEDS
    $1,088+
    3 BEDS
    $1,627+

    The Wynne

    3497 Meadowglen Village Ln, Doraville, GA 30340
    (706) 709-0560
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,297+
    2 BEDS
    $1,648+
    3 BEDS
    $2,373+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,219 - $2,871
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,297 - $2,949

    Cortland Woodlands

    2850 Delk Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067
    (470) 730-6407
  11. Price Drop. $295 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,409+
    3 BEDS
    $2,044+

    Oakwood Vista

    100 Ardsley Pl, Norcross, GA 30093
    (706) 873-5673
  12. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,444+
    2 BEDS
    $1,797+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,430 - $1,828
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,444 - $1,842

    Buckhead and Vine

    3707 Roswell Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30342
    (470) 944-5868
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,773+
    1 BED
    $1,584+
    2 BEDS
    $2,203+
    3 BEDS
    $3,436+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,544 - $10,839
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $10,879

    Cortland at Buckhead Village

    3005 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 944-7728
  14. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,788+
    1 BED
    $2,336+
    2 BEDS
    $3,475+

    Vireo

    195 13th St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 588-4406
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,693+
    2 BEDS
    $2,609+
    3 BEDS
    $3,153+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,688 - $4,252
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,693 - $4,257

    AMLI Lenox

    3478 Lakeside Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 944-7752
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,472+
    1 BED
    $1,935+
    2 BEDS
    $2,578+
    3 BEDS
    $3,867+

    Gentry

    3172 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (844) 554-2304
  17. Price Drop. $866 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,829+
    1 BED
    $2,225+
    2 BEDS
    $2,884+
    3 BEDS
    $4,488+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,639 - $5,018
    Required Monthly Fees$190
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,829 - $5,208

    Novel Midtown

    1140 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-3823
  18. Price Drop. $290 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,886+
    1 BED
    $2,003+
    2 BEDS
    $2,722+
    3 BEDS
    $4,290+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,821 - $4,395
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,886 - $4,460

    Alta Porter on Peachtree

    3930 Peachtree Rd NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (470) 279-5569
  19. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,592+
    2 BEDS
    $1,868+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549 - $2,445
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,592 - $2,488

    The Ashley

    101 Ashley Park Dr, Newnan, GA 30263
    (470) 686-6631
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

River Shoals Shopping Center in Riverdale, GA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 42,316 apartments near River Shoals Shopping Center Mall in Riverdale, GA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the River Shoals Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Riverdale, GA!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.