Apartments for Rent near River Shoals Shopping Center in Riverdale, GA - Page 15
-
1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,105+4 BEDS$1,045+
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,399+
Harmony Park Apartments
7250 Campbellton Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
-
Good Value1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,099+
Polaris at East Point
3072 Washington Rd, East Point, GA 30344 -
Good Value1 BED$750+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,200+4 BEDS$1,300+
The Preserve at Camp Creek
3540 N Camp Creek Pky SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
-
-
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,369+
Charleston Court
5450 Glenridge Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
Good Value1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,365+
Heights At Chamblee
3028 Chamblee Tucker Rd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Discounts1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,689+
Netherley Park
6770 Buffington Rd, Union City, GA 30291 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,815+4 BEDS$1,960+
Legacy at West Cobb
2665 Favor Rd SW, Marietta, GA 30060 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,213+1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,662+
Link Apartments® Canvas
301 Memorial Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,969+3 BEDS$2,665+
Green Park
2037 Weems Rd, Tucker, GA 30084 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,611+Base Rent$1,744 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,820 - $3,171
Overture Buckhead South 55+ Apartment Homes
658 Lindbergh Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,946+2 BEDS$2,802+3 BEDS$3,974+Base Rent$1,848 - $11,160Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,946 - $11,258
Aston City Springs
6300-6400 Bluestone Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,672+1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$2,464+3 BEDS$3,865+
The Ashley Gables Buckhead
530 E Paces Ferry Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,429+1 BED$1,857+2 BEDS$2,490+
The Keswick
5126 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
STUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,270+3 BEDS$2,495+
SYNC at Jonquil
1455 Spring Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,266+3 BEDS$1,520+
Grove Point
4350 Jimmy Carter Blvd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $165 OffSTUDIO$1,009+1 BED$959+2 BEDS$1,060+3 BEDS$1,364+
The Reserve
5650 Hillandale Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,920+
MAA Spring
3375 Spring Hill Pky SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $210 Off
-
Price Drop. $295 Off1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,801+3 BEDS$2,494+
Jackson Square
455 Dekalb Industrial Way, Decatur, GA 30030 -
1 Month Free1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,295+
The Preserve On Conley
4233 Jonesboro Rd, Forest Park, GA 30297 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,199
Avondale Place Apartments
3548 Rockbridge Rd, Avondale Estates, GA 30002 -
Price Drop. $656 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,229+Base Rent$1,112 - $1,505Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,229 - $1,547
Junction at Vinings
2101 Paces Ferry Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,196+3 BEDS$1,370+
Mableton Ridge
6660 Mableton Pky SE, Mableton, GA 30126 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,673+
MAA Brookwood
40 Peachtree Valley Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $114 OffSTUDIO$747+1 BED$1,002+2 BEDS$1,301+3 BEDS$1,466+
Regency Park Apartments
3200 Desert Dr, East Point, GA 30344 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $295 Off1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,462+3 BEDS$1,956+
Sweetwater Creek
1100 Preston Landing Cir, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Price Drop. $213 Off1 BED$1,068+2 BEDS$1,122+
Vesta Bouldercrest
26 Bouldercrest Ln SE, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Price Drop. $230 Off1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$2,010+
Halston South Point Apartment Homes
1690 Highway 20 W, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,279+
Avondale Station Apartments
703 Twin Oaks Dr, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $153 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$1,998+Base Rent$1,171 - $5,222Required Monthly Fees$282Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,453 - $2,195
Haven on Peachwood
2345 Peachwood Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Price Drop. $346 OffSTUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$2,045+3 BEDS$2,772+
Gables Brookhaven
4420 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $337 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,891+Base Rent$1,353 - $2,069Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,385 - $2,101
The Slate
1475 Sand Bay Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,009+
Campus Crossings Briarcliff
1659 Briarcliff Rd, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,300+
Retreat at Towne Crossing
160 Belle Dr, Fayetteville, GA 30214