Apartments for Rent near Kimbell Plaza Assemblage in Riverdale, GA - Page 8
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,507+3 BEDS$3,056+Base Rent$2,300 - $3,199Required Monthly Fees$207Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,507 - $3,406
-
Rent Special
-
|1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,334+3 BEDS$1,258+
Wagon Works Apartments
1514 E Cleveland Ave, East Point, GA 30344 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,673+Base Rent$1,328 - $6,007Required Monthly Fees$197Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $6,204
Avana Cheshire Bridge
2124 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,304+
Hawthorne North Druid Hills
1570 Sheridan Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,285+
Belmont Crossing Apartment Homes
269 Highway 138 SW, Riverdale, GA 30274 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,289+Base Rent$1,210 - $5,755Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,259 - $5,804
Avana Cumberland
2383 Akers Mill Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $304 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,885+Base Rent$1,194 - $3,930Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,272 - $2,180
Gables Century Center
1740 Century Cir, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,043+2 BEDS$1,368+
Park Valley Apartments
4570 S Cobb Dr SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|STUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,215+
MAA Brookhaven
2829 Caldwell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $249 Off|1 BED$1,026+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,369+4 BEDS$1,459+
The Cumberland
1981 Hidden Glen Dr SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $363 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,241+Base Rent$1,265 - $7,819Required Monthly Fees$144Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $2,422
Cortland on Cumberland
8 Cumberland Way SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,644+
Retreat at Stonecrest
40 Amanda Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$897+2 BEDS$1,065+3 BEDS$1,309+
Redwood Ridge
228 Morrow Rd, Forest Park, GA 30297 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,638+
Morningside Courts
594 Wimbledon Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$2,118+
Arium Lenox Park
2124 Gables Dr, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,337+1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,512+Base Rent$1,203 - $9,313Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,322 - $9,432
Avana Dunwoody
10 Gentrys Walk, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,264Base Rent$1,199 - $1,524Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,264 - $1,589
Hairston Woods
1173 N Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $370 Off1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,669+
Golden Gate Townhomes
1 Chatfield Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,386+3 BEDS$1,720+4 BEDS$2,026+Base Rent$1,351 - $1,991Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,386 - $2,026
The Oakley Apartments
6350-6400 Oakley Rd, Union City, GA 30291 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,935+3 BEDS$2,280+
MAA Lenox
600 Phipps Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,287+3 BEDS$1,764+
Waterford Place at Mt. Zion
3196 Mount Zion Rd, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
|1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,320+
Stillhouse Vinings
3158 Stillhouse Creek Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$2,100+
Chatsworth Apartments
4700 N Hill Pky, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,412+1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$2,145+4 BEDS$4,405+
131 Ponce
131 Ponce de Leon Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,109+1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,604+Base Rent$1,109 - $3,130Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,109 - $3,130
Arden Vue
3421 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$3,121+
Bower Westside
1000 Northside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
|1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,359+
Alexan Buckhead Village
361 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
1 BED$1,004+2 BEDS$1,140+3 BEDS$1,612+
Lake St. James
50 St James Dr, Conyers, GA 30094 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,524+3 BEDS$1,613+
Creekside Vista
3100 Lumby Dr, Decatur, GA 30034 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,284+
Villas of East Cobb
1049 Powers Ferry Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,199+
Novus on Cobb Apartments
2950 S Cobb Dr SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $358 Off1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,504+3 BEDS$1,787+