Apartments for Rent near Kimbell Plaza Assemblage in Riverdale, GA - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $198 Off|1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,674+
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,193+Base Rent$1,219 - $2,737Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,297 - $2,815
Cortland Woodlands
2850 Delk Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,300+
Regency Square
3250 Mercer University Dr, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $196 Off|1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,409+3 BEDS$2,044+
Oakwood Vista
100 Ardsley Pl, Norcross, GA 30093 -
|1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$2,130+
Flats on Maple Street
55 Maple St NW, Atlanta, GA 30314 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$2,008+
EVERGREEN PARK
7305 Village Center Blvd, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
Price Drop. $186 Off2 BEDS$1,543+3 BEDS$1,621+
Rosemont Bentley
2600 Bentley Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$3,198+
Trace Midtown Luxury Apartments
782 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,239+
The Eliza on Collier
1185 Collier Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $428 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,773+1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$2,203+3 BEDS$3,449+Base Rent$1,544 - $10,839Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $10,879
Cortland at Buckhead Village
3005 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,809+
The Dagny Midtown Apartments
888 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,646+
Solstice Morningside
1989 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $641 Off|STUDIO$1,314+1 BED$1,792+2 BEDS$2,756+
Sentral West Midtown at Star Metals
1055 Brady Ave, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $244 Off|STUDIO$1,714+1 BED$1,882+2 BEDS$2,502+3 BEDS$2,875+
Abberly Skye Apartment Homes
2550 Blackmon Dr, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,605+Base Rent$1,706 - $7,424Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,711 - $7,425
AMLI Lenox
3478 Lakeside Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Price Drop. $866 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,844+1 BED$2,253+2 BEDS$2,938+3 BEDS$4,488+Base Rent$1,654 - $5,072Required Monthly Fees$190Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,844 - $5,262
Novel Midtown
1140 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,886+1 BED$2,112+2 BEDS$2,722+3 BEDS$4,290+Base Rent$1,821 - $4,395Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,886 - $4,460
Alta Porter on Peachtree
3930 Peachtree Rd NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,592+2 BEDS$1,868+3 BEDS$2,618+Base Rent$1,549 - $2,575Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,592 - $2,618
The Ashley
101 Ashley Park Dr, Newnan, GA 30263 -
Price Drop. $534 Off|STUDIO$1,483+1 BED$1,738+2 BEDS$2,218+
MAA West Midtown
1330 Fairmont Ave NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,601+3 BEDS$2,170+
Valera Riverside
1551 Riverside Pky, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Price Drop. $385 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,732+2 BEDS$2,083+3 BEDS$3,190+Base Rent$1,255 - $3,268Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $3,333
Broadstone 2Thirty
230 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,399+Base Rent$1,209 - $1,774Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,209 - $1,774
Sylvan Tributary
1851 Market St, Douglasville, GA 30135 -
Price Drop. $278 Off|STUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,502+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,315+
The Crest at South Point
300 Highway 81, McDonough, GA 30253 -
1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,275+
Residences on Riverdale
5801 Riverdale Rd, College Park, GA 30349 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,675+
Gateway South Apartments
2001 Sylvan Rd, Atlanta, GA 30310 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,797+Base Rent$1,430 - $1,808Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,444 - $1,822
Buckhead and Vine
3707 Roswell Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$1,790+
Sweetwater Vista
1905 Riverside Pky, Douglasville, GA 30135 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,775+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$3,190+
Citizen on the Beltline
665 Auburn Ave, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,578+3 BEDS$3,869+
Gentry
3172 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $140 Off|1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,615+
Sundance Creek Townhomes
575 McDonough Pky, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,699+
Clairmont Reserve Apartment Homes
1575 Clairmont Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Price Drop. $227 Off|1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,500+
Madison Brookhaven
3078 Clairmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
|1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,472+
Sutter Lake Apartments
8104 Webb Rd, Riverdale, GA 30274 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,404+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,109+
Bexley Summerhill
720 Hank Aaron Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,454+
The Hills at East Cobb
1716 Terrell Mill Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,935+
Bell Collier Village
1950 Howell Mill Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good Value1 BED$924+2 BEDS$890+3 BEDS$890+
The Villages of Castleberry I&II
600 Greensferry Ave, Atlanta, GA 30314 -
Rent Special|
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals