Apartments for Rent near Kimbell Plaza Assemblage in Riverdale, GA - Page 5
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,967+1 BED$2,201+2 BEDS$3,366+Base Rent$1,912 - $4,862Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,967 - $4,863
-
|1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,896+3 BEDS$2,255+
Story Riverside
5900 Campbellton Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30336 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$2,004+3 BEDS$2,643+
Union Green
4980 Stonewall Tell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30349 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,522+1 BED$2,044+2 BEDS$2,596+3 BEDS$3,655+Base Rent$1,351 - $3,497Required Monthly Fees$171Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,522 - $3,655
The Grace Residences
200 Nerem St NW, Atlanta, GA 30332 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$3,396+
BRYKS Upper Westside
2200 Marietta Blvd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $269 OffSTUDIO$1,274+1 BED$1,681+2 BEDS$2,354+3 BEDS$2,495+
Hanover Edgewood
285 Mayson Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,686+1 BED$2,642+2 BEDS$3,081+3 BEDS$3,892+
Loria Ansley
1441 Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
|1 BED$1,766+2 BEDS$2,672+
Scout Living, powered by Placemakr
639 Glen Iris Dr, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,741+3 BEDS$2,296+Base Rent$1,390 - $2,345Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,431 - $2,386
Arcadia at Symphony Park
200 Travis Dr, McDonough, GA 30252 -
|STUDIO$1,508+1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$4,946+3 BEDS$5,999+
The Mitchell
250 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,507+3 BEDS$3,056+Base Rent$2,300 - $3,199Required Monthly Fees$207Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,507 - $3,406
The Rosemoor
250 Foster Dr, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,449+
The Levi Luxury Apartments
1400 Jr Grant Blvd, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,783+3 BEDS$2,143+
Heron Mill Apartments at Douglasville
1801 Riverside Pky, Douglasville, GA 30135 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,673+Base Rent$1,328 - $6,007Required Monthly Fees$197Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $6,204
Avana Cheshire Bridge
2124 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,304+
Hawthorne North Druid Hills
1570 Sheridan Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,285+
Belmont Crossing Apartment Homes
269 Highway 138 SW, Riverdale, GA 30274 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,289+Base Rent$1,210 - $5,755Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,259 - $5,804
Avana Cumberland
2383 Akers Mill Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $304 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,885+Base Rent$1,194 - $3,930Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,272 - $2,180
Gables Century Center
1740 Century Cir, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,043+2 BEDS$1,368+
Park Valley Apartments
4570 S Cobb Dr SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|STUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,215+
MAA Brookhaven
2829 Caldwell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $249 Off|1 BED$1,026+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,369+4 BEDS$1,459+
The Cumberland
1981 Hidden Glen Dr SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $363 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,241+Base Rent$1,265 - $7,819Required Monthly Fees$144Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $2,422
Cortland on Cumberland
8 Cumberland Way SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$2,159+
Magnolia Vinings
2151 Cumberland Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,644+
Retreat at Stonecrest
40 Amanda Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
|STUDIO$2,145+1 BED$2,332+2 BEDS$2,607+
Telephone Factory Lofts
828-828 Ralph McGill Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$897+2 BEDS$1,065+3 BEDS$1,309+
Redwood Ridge
228 Morrow Rd, Forest Park, GA 30297 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,638+
Morningside Courts
594 Wimbledon Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$2,118+
Arium Lenox Park
2124 Gables Dr, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,337+1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,512+Base Rent$1,203 - $9,313Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,322 - $9,432
Avana Dunwoody
10 Gentrys Walk, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,264Base Rent$1,199 - $1,524Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,264 - $1,589
Hairston Woods
1173 N Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $370 Off1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,669+
Golden Gate Townhomes
1 Chatfield Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$924+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,429+
Crest on Peachtree
710 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,386+3 BEDS$1,720+4 BEDS$2,026+Base Rent$1,351 - $1,991Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,386 - $2,026
The Oakley Apartments
6350-6400 Oakley Rd, Union City, GA 30291 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,935+3 BEDS$2,280+
MAA Lenox
600 Phipps Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,287+3 BEDS$1,764+
Waterford Place at Mt. Zion
3196 Mount Zion Rd, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,499+
The Atlantic Loring Heights
300 Deering Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $193 Off|1 BED$1,068+2 BEDS$1,615+
The Atlantic Brookwood
2035 NE Peachtree Rd, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,374+1 BED$1,482+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$2,085+Base Rent$1,303 - $7,197Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $7,268
Avana on Main
508 Main St NE, Atlanta, GA 30324