Apartments for Rent near Brownsville Crossing in Powder Springs, GA - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $550 Off|STUDIO$975+1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,595+
-
Price Drop. $251 Off
-
Price Drop. $705 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,557+2 BEDS$2,671+Base Rent$1,411 - $8,560Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,557 - $8,706
Ascent Peachtree
161 Peachtree Center Ave, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,875+
The Goat Farm Apartments
1200 Foster St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,735+1 BED$1,662+2 BEDS$2,141+3 BEDS$3,166+
Spectator Apartments
2395 Herodian Way SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$1,525+4 BEDS$1,399+
The Connector
699 Spring St, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
STUDIO$1,866+1 BED$1,936+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,008+
Gables Vinings Village
2735 Paces Ferry Rd, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,839+2 BEDS$2,448+Base Rent$1,510 - $3,962Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,515 - $3,967
AMLI Flatiron
3480 Lakeside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,583+1 BED$1,781+2 BEDS$2,328+3 BEDS$3,189+Base Rent$1,413 - $3,516Required Monthly Fees$170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,583 - $3,686
505 Courtland
505 Courtland St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,364+1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$2,299+
Verge Apartments
125 Milton Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,481+1 BED$1,794+2 BEDS$2,102+Base Rent$1,369 - $2,702Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,271
Broadstone Upper Westside
2167 Bolton Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $635 Off|STUDIO$1,241+1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$2,388+3 BEDS$4,230+
903 Peachtree
903 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $511 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,570+1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$3,604+3 BEDS$4,137+Base Rent$1,399 - $16,923Required Monthly Fees$171 - $275Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,570 - $17,198
Nomia
1382 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,444+3 BEDS$3,700+
Ellison Parkview
2801 Windy Ridge Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,936+
Quill
1460 La France Ter, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,453+3 BEDS$3,548+
The Argos Apartments on The Beltline
841 Killian St SE, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$2,155+
The Landing on Summers Street
2555 Cobb Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30152 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,849+1 BED$2,034+2 BEDS$2,754+Base Rent$1,705 - $2,805Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,849 - $2,949
Bellamy Executive Park
50 Executive Park South NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,858+1 BED$1,943+2 BEDS$3,133+Base Rent$1,685 - $3,240Required Monthly Fees$173 - $238Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,858 - $3,478
The Beverly by Alta
3314 Piedmont Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,210+
The Collective Upper Westside
2000 James Jackson Pky, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$3,495+3 BEDS$3,950+
Modera Parkside
180 10th St, Atlanta, GA -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$2,124+3 BEDS$2,455+Base Rent$1,301 - $3,130Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,949
Elan Brookwood
3890 Floyd Rd, Austell, GA 30106 -
|1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,826+3 BEDS$2,368+
The Knox
1000 Etowah Ferry Dr, Acworth, GA 30102 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,065+3 BEDS$3,590+
The Garrison
1104 Avondale Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,021+1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$3,420+Base Rent$1,966 - $4,862Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,021 - $4,917
AMLI Atlantic Station
10 Towers St NW, Atlanta, GA 30363 -
Good Value1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$1,984+3 BEDS$2,297+
The Millery
770 Nickajack Rd SW, Mableton, GA 30126 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,896+3 BEDS$2,199+
Story Riverside
5900 Campbellton Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30336 -
STUDIO$1,580+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,459+
Wayfern Apartments
7260 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,998+3 BEDS$2,643+
Union Green
4980 Stonewall Tell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30349 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$2,039+2 BEDS$2,608+3 BEDS$3,668+Base Rent$1,359 - $3,497Required Monthly Fees$171Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $3,668
The Grace Residences
200 Nerem St NW, Atlanta, GA 30332 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$3,396+
BRYKS Upper Westside
2200 Marietta Blvd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,653+1 BED$2,232+2 BEDS$3,081+3 BEDS$3,972+
Loria Ansley
1441 Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
|1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,672+
Scout Living, powered by Placemakr
639 Glen Iris Dr, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $396 Off|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,301+Base Rent$1,474 - $2,540Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,575 - $2,641
The Dorsey by Alta
191 Commerce Dr, Villa Rica, GA 30180 -
|STUDIO$1,433+1 BED$1,996+2 BEDS$4,846+3 BEDS$5,999+
The Mitchell
250 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,599+1 BED$2,301+2 BEDS$3,224+
Grand 340
340 E Paces Ferry Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$1,874+
Upland Emerson
380 Crown Dr, Emerson, GA 30137 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,879+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$2,480+3 BEDS$3,294+
Rue 108
108 Townpark Dr NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,783+3 BEDS$2,143+
Heron Mill Apartments at Douglasville
1801 Riverside Pky, Douglasville, GA 30135