Apartments for Rent near Brownsville Crossing in Powder Springs, GA - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $381 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,819+1 BED$2,051+2 BEDS$2,359+Base Rent$1,814 - $3,720Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,819 - $3,725
-
Price Drop. $239 Off|STUDIO$989+1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$2,159+
ReNew Cobb
1113 Powers Ferry Pl SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Good Value|STUDIO$921+1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$2,008+
The Atlantic Vinings
3385 Atlanta Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|STUDIO$1,145+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,700+
MAA Chastain
4090 Roswell Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,474+
The Atlantic North Highland
433 Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,508+Base Rent$1,301 - $7,876Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,342 - $7,917
Avana Acworth
4710 Baker Grove Rd NW, Acworth, GA 30101 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$1,621+
Wesley Trevento Apartments at Lithia Springs
2750 Skyview Dr, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Price Drop. $356 Off|1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,384+3 BEDS$2,369+
Willowest in Collier Hills
914 Collier Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $358 Off1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,504+3 BEDS$1,787+
Crestmark Apartments
945 Crestmark Blvd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Price Drop. $535 Off|STUDIO$905+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,130+
M Street
950 Marietta St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,925+
MAA Stratford
3400 Stratford Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|
-
Price Drop. $190 Off|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,070+
Station 92
10247 Highway 92, Woodstock, GA 30188 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $281 Off1 BED$1,456+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$1,891+
Halston Harris Bridge
1175 Old Harris Rd, Dallas, GA 30157 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,730+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,885Required Monthly Fees$75 - $95Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,980
Osborne Hills
2751 SE Hammondton Rd, Marietta, GA 30060 -
Price Drop. $545 Off1 BED$1,168+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,362+
Southwood Vista
4005 Campbellton Rd, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$1,957+Base Rent$1,634 - $3,352Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,639 - $3,357
AMLI Piedmont Heights
2323 Piedmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $261 Off|1 BED$1,091+2 BEDS$1,356+3 BEDS$2,174+
1401 West Paces
1401 W Paces Ferry Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30327 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$2,168+
Marquis at Buckhead
214 Colonial Homes Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $218 OffSTUDIO$1,580+1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$2,614+
The Atlantic Buckhead
3558 Piedmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,741+2 BEDS$1,985+3 BEDS$2,857+
The Reserve at the Ballpark
2875 Crescent Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,400+
Hamptons at East Cobb
1523 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,382+
Hawthorne at Kennesaw
4045 George Busbee Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,579+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,886+3 BEDS$3,010+
1824 Defoor Apartments
1824 Defoor Ave NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,566+Base Rent$1,172 - $1,986Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,616
Morgan Place
1680 Chantilly Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,577+2 BEDS$2,594+3 BEDS$3,718+4 BEDS$3,996+Base Rent$1,479 - $5,386Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,577 - $3,996
Ardmore & 28th
306 Ardmore Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$2,208+
The Park at Riverview
7350 Campbellton Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
|1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,377+
The Kendrick
925 Canterbury Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $213 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,466+2 BEDS$1,426+3 BEDS$2,152+Base Rent$1,259 - $2,251Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,426 - $2,272
Villas at Princeton Lakes
751 Fairburn Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Price Drop. $153 Off1 BED$1,104+2 BEDS$1,184+
Park on Windy Hill
2121 Windy Hill Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30060 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,591+Base Rent$990 - $6,282Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,094 - $6,386
Avana Cityview
1650 Barnes Mill Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$1,932+3 BEDS$2,760+Base Rent$1,416 - $8,339Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $8,406
Avana Ridenour
1575 Ridenour Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30152 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,067+2 BEDS$1,503+3 BEDS$1,926+
Ashley Auburn Pointe
357 Auburn Pointe Dr, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
|1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,064+
Centennial Place
526 NW Centennial Olympic Park Dr, Atlanta, GA 30313 -
Price Drop. $307 Off|1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,879+
Centra at North Druid Hills
7 Executive Park Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,660+1 BED$1,882+2 BEDS$2,478+Base Rent$1,604 - $2,583Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,660 - $2,543
Avanti Brookhaven
1295 Dresden Dr NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,476+2 BEDS$1,903+
1105 Town Brookhaven Apartments
1105 Town Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $728 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,763+1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$3,352+Base Rent$1,465 - $19,099Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,578 - $19,212
Cyan On Peachtree
3380 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,548+3 BEDS$1,821+Base Rent$1,258 - $11,387Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,314 - $11,443
Avana Kennesaw
3840 Jiles Rd NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144