Apartments for Rent near Brownsville Crossing in Powder Springs, GA - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $299 Off|1 BED$1,018+2 BEDS$1,234+3 BEDS$1,369+4 BEDS$1,506+
-
Price Drop. $363 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$2,264+Base Rent$1,265 - $7,899Required Monthly Fees$144Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $2,422
Cortland on Cumberland
8 Cumberland Way SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,778+
MAA Milstead
3355 George Busbee Pky NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$1,677+Base Rent$1,266 - $1,647Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,677
Greens at Windy Hill
970 Windy Hill Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,293+2 BEDS$1,579+
Morningside Courts
594 Wimbledon Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
|1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,594+
Element 41
991 Wylie Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$2,118+
Arium Lenox Park
2124 Gables Dr, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,180+
Reserve at Lenox Park
1200 Reserve Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,300+
Edgewater at Sandy Springs
7600 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,386+3 BEDS$1,718+4 BEDS$2,026+Base Rent$1,351 - $1,991Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,386 - $2,026
The Oakley Apartments
6350-6400 Oakley Rd, Union City, GA 30291 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,865+3 BEDS$2,455+
MAA Lenox
600 Phipps Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,505+
The Atlantic Loring Heights
300 Deering Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $193 Off|1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,444+
The Atlantic Brookwood
2035 NE Peachtree Rd, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,374+1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$1,661+Base Rent$1,303 - $7,260Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $7,331
Avana on Main
508 Main St NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,334+Base Rent$1,068 - $1,564Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,119 - $1,528
Crestmont Apartments
500 Williams Dr, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,612+2 BEDS$2,115+3 BEDS$2,872+
Venue Brookwood Apartments
100 Colonial Homes Dr, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,400+
Appletree
2328 Campbellton Rd, Atlanta, GA 30311 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,917+1 BED$2,146+2 BEDS$2,698+Base Rent$1,782 - $9,353Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,917 - $3,536
Tens on West
1010 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,218+1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$2,031+
Station R Apartments
Moreland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,663+
Legacy Ridge
5750 Buffington Rd, Atlanta, GA 30349 -
Price Drop. $323 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,152+2 BEDS$1,462+Base Rent$1,132 - $11,450Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,152 - $1,637
Calibre Brooke
100 Calibre Brooke Way, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$1,989+
Ansley Forest
1659 Monroe Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,769+1 BED$2,072+2 BEDS$2,599+
Highland Walk Apartments
701 NE Highland Ave, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
|1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,743+
CoHo Apartments
177 N Colonial Homes Circle NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,785+1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$2,720+3 BEDS$7,480+
The Residence Buckhead Atlanta
297 E Paces Ferry Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $149 Off|1 BED$1,142+2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,629+
LANDING SQUARE
3378 Greenbriar Pky SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,472+Base Rent$1,588 - $10,887Required Monthly Fees$137Total Monthly Price$1,725 - $11,024
Cortland Peachtree Battle
2420 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$1,889+4 BEDS$4,950+
131 Ponce
131 Ponce de Leon Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|STUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,645+3 BEDS$2,860+
Skyhouse South
100 6th St, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,635+
MAA Briarcliff
500 Briarvista Way, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,939+2 BEDS$2,413+
92 West Paces Luxury Apartments
92 W Paces Ferry Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $184 Off|STUDIO$1,501+1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,286+3 BEDS$6,141+
Hanover Buckhead Village
3150 Roswell Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,318+3 BEDS$1,872+Base Rent$1,000 - $3,280Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,065 - $2,277
Residences at Vinings Mountain
100 Pinhurst Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,604+3 BEDS$2,362+
Willowest in Lindbergh
485 Lindbergh Pl NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$1,220+3 BEDS$1,375+
The Cobb Apartments-Townhomes
7440 Riverside Pky, Austell, GA 30168 -
Price Drop. $339 OffSTUDIO$1,508+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,625+
Emory Point
855 Emory Point Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $631 Off|
-
Price Drop. $202 Off|1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,778+
The Atlantic Aerotropolis
3640 S Fulton Ave, Atlanta, GA 30354 -
Price Drop. $375 Off2 BEDS$940+3 BEDS$1,090+
The Park at Galaway
4031 Seven Oaks Ln, East Point, GA 30344 -
Price Drop. $267 Off1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$2,062+3 BEDS$3,121+
Bower Westside
1000 Northside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
|1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,965+
Azalea Springs
2010 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30068