Apartments for Rent near Brownsville Crossing in Powder Springs, GA - Page 12
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,880+
-
Price Drop. $226 Off1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,598+3 BEDS$1,839+
Henley at Mirror Lake
100 Woods Walk, Villa Rica, GA 30180 -
Price Drop. $216 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$3,024+Base Rent$1,390 - $2,955Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,459 - $3,024
The Prato at Midtown
400 Central Park Pl NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,584+Base Rent$1,269 - $4,709Required Monthly Fees$103 - $106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,372 - $4,815
Avana TownPark
3725 George Busbee Pky NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,831+3 BEDS$1,936+
Wood Pointe Apartment Homes
1001 Burnt Hickory Rd, Marietta, GA 30064 -
Price Drop. $128 Off1 BED$816+2 BEDS$1,104+3 BEDS$1,381+
Embarcadero Club Apartments
2210 Sullivan Rd, College Park, GA 30337 -
1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,550+
Crest at East Cobb
1810 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Price Drop. $304 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,205+Base Rent$1,088 - $1,519Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,205 - $1,561
Junction at Vinings
2101 Paces Ferry Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,196+3 BEDS$1,399+
Mableton Ridge
6660 Mableton Pky SE, Mableton, GA 30126 -
Price Drop. $114 OffSTUDIO$747+1 BED$1,002+2 BEDS$1,288+3 BEDS$1,520+
Regency Park Apartments
3200 Desert Dr, East Point, GA 30344 -
Price Drop. $168 Off1 BED$1,092+2 BEDS$1,371+3 BEDS$1,731+
Village on the Green
2975 Continental Colony Pky SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Price Drop. $295 Off1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$1,949+
Sweetwater Creek
1100 Preston Landing Cir, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Price Drop. $335 Off1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,790+
The Columns at Hiram
6736 Bill Carruth Pky, Hiram, GA 30141 -
Price Drop. $363 OffSTUDIO$1,410+1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$2,045+3 BEDS$2,729+
Gables Brookhaven
4420 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $337 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,486+3 BEDS$2,013+Base Rent$1,344 - $2,065Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,376 - $2,097
The Slate
1475 Sand Bay Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Good Value1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,774+3 BEDS$2,300+
Park at The Hill
5385 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Price Drop. $430 OffSTUDIO$1,270+1 BED$2,345+2 BEDS$3,070+3 BEDS$4,200+
Society Atlanta
811 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,336+3 BEDS$1,564+
EVERGREEN COMMONS
5250 Highway 138, Union City, GA 30291 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$1,942+Base Rent$1,471 - $5,807Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,614 - $2,330
Skyline ATL
396 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $359 Off1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,520+
Twenty25 Barrett
2025 Barrett Lakes Blvd NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Good Value1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,720+
Piedmont Pad Apartments
171 Auburn Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,123+2 BEDS$1,371+3 BEDS$1,875+
1250 West Apartments
1250 Powder Springs St SW, Marietta, GA 30064 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,557+3 BEDS$3,311+Base Rent$1,365 - $3,244Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,432 - $3,311
Treeline Ansley
1925 Monroe Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$2,035+3 BEDS$2,636+Base Rent$1,645 - $12,956Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,714 - $13,025
The Boro - Phipps
3460 Kingsboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Price Drop. $258 Off1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,183+3 BEDS$1,467+
The Falls at Sope Creek Apartments
1950-2050 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30068 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$2,540+Base Rent$1,950 - $8,047Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,045 - $8,142
Peachtree Dunwoody Place
6355 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $162 Off
-
Discounts1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,502+
Cameron Run
4395 Washington Rd, East Point, GA 30344 -
Discounts1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,358+
Aspire Lenox Park
1050 Lenox Park Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,743+3 BEDS$2,135+
Belmont Place
2825 SE Windy Hill Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $334 Off1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,302+3 BEDS$1,801+
One Rocky Ridge
1 Rocky Ridge Blvd, Douglasville, GA 30134 -
Price Drop. $486 Off1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$1,730+
The Parke at Oakley
5474 Oakley Industrial Blvd, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$2,035+
Sirona
5501 Glenridge Dr, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Price Drop. $362 Off1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,259+3 BEDS$1,518+
Brookside Park Apartments
565 SW Saint Johns Ave, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,401+3 BEDS$1,754+
Chroma Park Apartments
2105 Mesa Valley Way, Austell, GA 30106 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,586+3 BEDS$2,184+
Arbor Place
5832 Stewart Pky, Douglasville, GA 30135 -
Price Drop. $155 Off1 BED$1,097+2 BEDS$1,426+3 BEDS$1,749+
Ivy Commons
3555 Austell Rd SW, Marietta, GA 30060 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$2,255+Base Rent$1,392 - $10,888Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,459 - $10,955
The Boro - Kings
3443 Kingsboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,641+
Lakeside Vista Apartments
2100 Ellison Lakes Dr NW, Kennesaw, GA 30152