Keyword Search

One Bedroom Apartments for Rent near Simpson Circle Plaza in Norcross, GA - Page 3

18,445 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $177 Off
    1 BED
    $1,183
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,105 - $5,653
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,183 - $4,668

    Cortland at the Village

    2085 Lake Park Dr, Smyrna, GA 30080
    (470) 823-9208
  2. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,474
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $1,630
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,474 - $1,679

    IMT Stoneleigh at Deerfield

    1800 Deerfield Point, Alpharetta, GA 30004
    (706) 928-8197
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,198
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,182 - $1,237
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $1,253

    Lealand Place

    2945 Cruse Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044
    (762) 383-1376
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,562
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,485 - $8,159
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Total Monthly Price$1,562 - $8,236

    Cortland at Phipps Plaza

    707 Park Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 944-5614
  5. 1 BED
    $1,551
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,497 - $5,897
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $3,679

    Cortland Old Fourth Ward

    49 Boulevard SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 279-6276
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,425
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,353 - $5,685
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $5,757

    Cortland at Armour Yards

    415 NE Armour Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 944-5266
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,297
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,219 - $1,445
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,297 - $1,523

    Cortland Woodlands

    2850 Delk Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067
    (470) 730-6407
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,595

    Shiloh Green

    50 Walton Green Way NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
    (470) 264-3489
  9. Price Drop. $146 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,130
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,130 - $1,535
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,535

    Dunwoody Ridge

    7227 NE Peachtree Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30328
    (855) 477-0384
  10. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,308
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,308 - $1,965
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $1,801

    Calibre Woods

    2075 Lavista Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
    (470) 558-0818
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,124 - $1,675
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,642

    Calibre Springs

    800 Lake Placid Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30342
    (470) 885-8813
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters