Keyword Search

One Bedroom Apartments for Rent near Simpson Circle Plaza in Norcross, GA - Page 4

18,373 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $2,145
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,145

    1045 on the park by EpiCity

    1045 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (229) 210-7421
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,249
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,244 - $3,223
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,249 - $3,224

    AMLI Arts Center

    1240 W Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-9123
  3. Price Drop. $210 Off
    1 BED
    $1,374
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,312 - $1,474
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $1,536

    Decatur Highlands

    10 Highland Lake Cir, Decatur, GA 30033
    (404) 977-4053
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,540
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $4,539
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,540 - $4,580

    Avana Twenty9

    2334 Fuller Way, Tucker, GA 30084
    (678) 647-7998
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $988
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$947 - $5,273
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$988 - $5,314

    Avana Chase

    6280 S Norcross Tucker Rd, Tucker, GA 30084
    (706) 709-0675
  6. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,277
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,259
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,277

    Somerset at the Crossing

    100 Summerwalk Pky, Tucker, GA 30084
    (833) 553-1297
  7. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,867
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,788 - $1,969
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,867 - $2,048

    Tremont

    3645 Habersham Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (229) 304-2364
  8. Price Drop. $364 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,624
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $2,024
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,624 - $1,964

    Andover at Johns Creek

    10840 State Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30022
    (706) 928-8811
  9. Price Drop. $205 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,399
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,383 - $1,585
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,601

    Peachtree Park

    1000 Peachtree Park Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (678) 535-2220
  10. 1 BED
    $1,287
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,207 - $5,554
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,287 - $1,531

    Cortland Duluth

    1335 Herrington Rd, Duluth, GA 30096
    (706) 841-9646
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,147
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,082 - $7,076
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,147 - $7,141

    Avana Powers Ferry

    1818 Wood Hollow Ct, Marietta, GA 30067
    (470) 868-2533
  12. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,465
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $1,603
    Required Monthly Fees$70 - $120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,465 - $1,723

    Marchon

    Grant St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-5216
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.