Keyword Search

One Bedroom Apartments for Rent near Simpson Circle Plaza in Norcross, GA - Page 15

18,448 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,728
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,723 - $2,828
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,728 - $2,829

    AMLI Buckhead

    3450 Roxboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 480-1093
  2. Price Drop. $173 Off
    1 BED
    $1,526
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,359 - $1,864
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $1,706

    Fieldhouse Apartments

    44 Braves Ave, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
    (470) 798-1508
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,214
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,141 - $5,930
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,214 - $2,526

    The Elden Galleria

    800 SE Galleria Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (706) 701-8731
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,480
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,429 - $2,217
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,480 - $1,889

    The Foundry at Mashburn Village

    98 Buford Dam Rd, Cumming, GA 30040
    (470) 839-3398
  5. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,702
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,669 - $4,235
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,702 - $1,861

    Alton East

    777 Memorial Dr, Atlanta, GA 30316
    (470) 944-9371
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,879
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,738 - $2,288
    Required Monthly Fees$136 - $196
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,879 - $2,424

    The Boulevard at Grant Park

    1015 Boulevard SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-8184
  7. 1 BED
    $2,381
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,280 - $3,030
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,381 - $3,131

    Solis Dresden Village

    1350 Dresden Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (844) 949-4670
  8. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,448
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,412 - $2,554
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,448 - $2,590

    The Lacy at South Main

    2652 S Main St, Kennesaw, GA 30144
    (877) 395-6412
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $1,910
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $1,910

    770 Glenwood

    770 Glenwood Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30316
    (470) 837-7752
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,251
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,208 - $2,585
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Total Monthly Price$1,251 - $2,628

    Sugar Mill Apartments

    855 Walther Blvd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
    (470) 946-6695
  11. Price Drop. $217 Off
    1 BED
    $1,294
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,294 - $2,664
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $2,664

    Harbor & Pine

    2000 E Lake Pky, Marietta, GA 30062
    (706) 841-9736
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,440
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,397 - $3,301
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $1,653

    Gramercy At Buckhead

    3315 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 944-5508
  13. 1 BED
    $1,157
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,176
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,157 - $1,208

    Signature at Sugarloaf

    2255 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30097
    (470) 202-3612
  14. 1 BED
    $1,240
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,207 - $2,514
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,340

    Greenhouse Apartments

    3885 George Busbee Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30144
    (833) 685-4714
  15. 1 BED
    $1,349
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $2,307
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,349 - $2,307

    Lumin East Cobb

    2085 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062
    (706) 841-9764
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 15 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.