Apartments for Rent near Paradise Shoppes of Monroe in Monroe, GA - Page 4
-
1 Month Free
-
Discounts3 BEDS$2,040+4 BEDS$2,240+
The Collection Pine Log
861 American Legion Rd NE, Conyers, GA 30012 -
1 BED$926+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,253+
The View at Noda
101 Madison Ave, Athens, GA 30601 -
Rent Special4 BEDS$2,755+5 BEDS$3,195+
Chandler Station Rental Homes
1510 Station Bluff Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 -
STUDIO$1,107+1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,854+
Sweetwater Terraces Active Community 55+
3555 Sweetwater Rd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $150 OffSTUDIO$1,009+1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,364+
The Reserve
5650 Hillandale Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$2,180+
The Columns at Club Drive
3920 Club Dr NW, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$1,905+4 BEDS$2,560+Base Rent$1,316 - $2,501Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,570
Wesley St. Claire Apartments at Lawrenceville
3350 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $212 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,782+3 BEDS$1,099+4 BEDS$943+5 BEDS$958+Base Rent$943 - $1,782Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$943 - $1,782
Accolade Athens Off Campus Housing
600 N Thomas St, Athens, GA 30601 -
Price Drop. $168 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,392+Base Rent$1,196 - $1,677Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,238 - $1,719
Anzio
3100 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,618+3 BEDS$2,065+Base Rent$1,317 - $2,240Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,325
SYNC at Ten Oaks
405 Philip Blvd, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,999+
The Fairways at Jennings Mill
355 Jennings Mill Pky, Athens, GA 30606 -
Price Drop. $262 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,374+3 BEDS$1,601+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,613Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,279 - $1,692
Mainstreet at Conyers
1501 Renaissance Dr, Conyers, GA 30012 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$2,010+
Merritt at Sugarloaf
2951 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $233 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,001+1 BED$1,034+2 BEDS$1,327+Base Rent$960 - $5,053Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,001 - $5,094
Avana Court
3800 Club Dr, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,768+
The Views at Coolray Field
755 Braves Ave, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$1,659+
The Park at Arlington Apartments
30 Grosslake Pky, Covington, GA 30016 -
2 Months Free
-
1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,418+
Sugarloaf Summit
1887 Duluth Hwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,725+
Highlands at Sweetwater Creek
2789 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,124+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$999 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,124 - $2,824
Kings Reserve Suwanee
1220 Satellite Blvd NW, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Price Drop. $312 Off1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,819+
Ten45 Suwanee
1045 Old Peachtree Rd NW, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$1,948+3 BEDS$2,538+
Celadon on Club Apartments
3355 Club Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,500+
District at Parkview
5141 Stone Mountain Hwy, Stone Mountain, GA 30087 -
2 Months Free
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$919+1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,429+
130 Cole
130 Cole Manor Dr, Athens, GA 30606 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,679+3 BEDS$1,881+
Lullwater at Jennings Mill
225 Jennings Mill Pky, Athens, GA 30606 -
Price Drop. $332 Off1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,066+
Holden at Oak Grove
110 Addison Rd, Athens, GA 30606 -
Price Drop. $330 Off1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,425+
Arbor Crossing
10 Arbor Crossing Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,335+
Grove at Stonebrook Apartments and Townhomes
1405 Beaver Ruin Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$1,797+
Stonecreek on the Green
3974 Annistown Rd, Snellville, GA 30039 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$910+2 BEDS$1,045+3 BEDS$1,155+
One Athens Apartments
1 Hanover Pl, Athens, GA 30606 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,071+2 BEDS$1,139+3 BEDS$1,501+Base Rent$1,019 - $1,449Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$1,071 - $1,501
Arbor Ridge
150 Chateau Ter, Athens, GA 30606 -
Price Drop. $283 Off1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,168+
Woodland Trace Apartments
1669 Iris Dr SE, Conyers, GA 30013 -
Rent Special1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,230+3 BEDS$1,242+
Cambridge Apartments
360 Piccadilly Sq, Athens, GA 30605 -
2 Months Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,666+3 BEDS$2,028+4 BEDS$3,184+
The Reserve at Sugarloaf
2605 Meadow Church Rd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $226 Off
-
Price Drop. $254 Off
-
2 BEDS$988+3 BEDS$1,705+
Magnolia Village Apartments
287 E Crogan St, Lawrenceville, GA 30045