Apartments for Rent near Paradise Shoppes of Monroe in Monroe, GA - Page 3
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,378+3 BEDS$1,528+Base Rent$1,079 - $1,449Required Monthly Fees$79 - $99Total Monthly Price$1,158 - $1,548
-
|
-
|3 BEDS$2,425+4 BEDS$2,265+
Rosebud Place Rental Homes
901 Porchlight Dr, Loganville, GA 30052 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,229+3 BEDS$1,349+
Ashford Brook
1200 Rockmont Cir SW, Conyers, GA 30094 -
Exceptional Value3 BEDS$1,450
Cherokee Court Apartments
393 Stone Mountain St, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
|
-
1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,780+
Acasa Terraces at Fieldstone
50 Loch Haven Dr SE, Conyers, GA 30013 -
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,695+4 BEDS$1,995+Base Rent$922 - $1,978Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,146 - $2,010
Signature at Sugarloaf
2255 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $207 Off1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,417+
Halston Riverside
1000 Duluth Hwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,724+
The Grove at Greenleaf
50 Greenleaf Rd, Conyers, GA 30013 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,693+3 BEDS$2,131+
Highlands at Sugarloaf
1796 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Good Value1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Preserve at Mill Creek
1400 Mall of Georgia Blvd, Buford, GA 30519 -
Discounts1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,577+3 BEDS$2,275+
Grande Club
3740 Club Dr, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $202 Off1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,298+3 BEDS$1,702+
Leaf Stone Apartments
10100 Brown Bridge Rd, Covington, GA 30014 -
Price Drop. $181 Off
-
Price Drop. $439 Off1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,755+
Village at Almand Creek
1825 Parker Rd SE, Conyers, GA 30094 -
Price Drop. $330 Off1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,311+
Park on Sweetwater
3400 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $185 OffSTUDIO$825+1 BED$795+2 BEDS$965+3 BEDS$1,580+
University Oaks
2360 W Broad St, Athens, GA 30606 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$1,868+Base Rent$1,476 - $3,310Required Monthly Fees$102Total Monthly Price$1,603 - $2,727
Fieldhouse Apartments
44 Braves Ave, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,204+Base Rent$1,615 - $2,825Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,720 - $2,930
Outlook Gwinnett 55+ Active Adult Apartments
1500 Laurel Crossing Pkwy NE, Buford, GA 30519 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,820+4 BEDS$2,269+Base Rent$2,099 - $3,190Required Monthly Fees$170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,269 - $3,360
Skymor Panola
1717 Panola Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30088 -
Discounts
-
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $145 Off1 BED$1,281+2 BEDS$1,547+3 BEDS$2,042+
Retreat at Sweetwater
3355 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,999+4 BEDS$2,049+
Brightside at Jefferson
43 Cactus Blossom Ct, Jefferson, GA 30549 -
Price Drop. $183 Off1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,531+3 BEDS$1,966+
Reflections on Sweetwater Apartments
3405 Sweetwater Rd NW, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,581+3 BEDS$1,743+Base Rent$1,229 - $3,234Required Monthly Fees$43Total Monthly Price$1,272 - $3,277
Sugar Mill Apartments
855 Walther Blvd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $203 OffSTUDIO$791+1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,429+
Grove at Five Points
2085 S Milledge Ave, Athens, GA 30605 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,725+
Preston Hills at Mill Creek Apartments
2910 Buford Dr, Buford, GA 30519 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$967+1 BED$967+2 BEDS$1,117+3 BEDS$1,907+
Bridlewood
1150 Sigman Rd NE, Conyers, GA 30012 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,705+Base Rent$1,205 - $2,901Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,265 - $1,990
Keswick Village Apartments and Townhomes
2811 Keswick Village Ct, Conyers, GA 30013 -
Price Drop. $248 Off1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,935+
The Crest at Sugarloaf
1400 Herrington Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,442+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,964+3 BEDS$2,353+Base Rent$1,442 - $2,840Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,442 - $2,840
Cove at Covington
12301 Town Center Blvd, Covington, GA 30014 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,625+Base Rent$1,395 - $1,595Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,625
Britain Village
1291 Britain Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,380Base Rent$1,350 - $1,450Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $1,480
The Carolina
215 Paper Mill Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$1,769+
High Ridge Apartments
700 Mitchell Bridge Rd, Athens, GA 30606 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,900+
The Views
2300 Country Walk, Snellville, GA 30039 -
Good Value1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,196+
Sugarloaf Grove
1850 Duluth Hwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Good Value3 BEDS$2,495+4 BEDS$2,475+
Herrington Heights Rental Homes
2367 Whitburn Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043