Apartments for Rent near Paradise Shoppes of Monroe in Monroe, GA - Page 5
-
1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,412+3 BEDS$2,119+
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$1,450+
The 1785 Club Athens
220 Williams St, Athens, GA 30605 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,565+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,750Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,215 - $1,765
Park View Apartments
10920 By Pass Rd, Covington, GA 30014 -
Good Value2 BEDS$645+4 BEDS$455+
Riverbend Club Apartments
355 Riverbend Pky, Athens, GA 30605 -
1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,215+
Fieldcrest Walk
10238 Fieldcrest Dr, Covington, GA 30014 -
3 BEDS$695+4 BEDS$695+
Towne Club Condominiums
260 Springdale St, Athens, GA 30605 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,391Base Rent$1,149 - $1,399Required Monthly Fees$242Total Monthly Price$1,391 - $1,641Meadow Crossing
1190 Mill Crest Walk NW, Conyers, GA 30012 -
1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,045+Porterdale Mill Lofts Res
2100 Main St, Porterdale, GA 30070 -
1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,580+
Grayson Park Estates
1525 Grayson Hwy, Grayson, GA 30017 -
Good Value1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,859+
Cambridge Downs
2945 Rosebud Rd, Loganville, GA 30052 -
-
1 Month Free
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,301+3 BEDS$1,665+
Legacy Mill
125 Jennings Mill Pky, Athens, GA 30606 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$1,935+
The Corwyn Conyers
1405 Courtesy Pky, Conyers, GA 30013 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,325+
Salem Chase Apartments
50 Salem Chase Way, Conyers, GA 30013 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $174 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,296+3 BEDS$1,768+Base Rent$1,179 - $3,699Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,196 - $1,993
The Flats at 1500
1500 Brandon Glen Way NE, Conyers, GA 30012 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
-
1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,100+
Parkside Cottages
1580 Barnett Shoals Rd, Athens, GA 30605 -
-
STUDIO$809+1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,279+
The Village at Iris Glen
101 Iris Glen Dr SE, Conyers, GA 30013 -
3 BEDS$2,055+4 BEDS$2,500+5 BEDS$2,975+
1030 Dr Martin Luther King Pky
1030 Dr Martin Luther King Pky, Athens, GA 30601 -
1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$3,000+3 BEDS$1,315+4 BEDS$1,225+
The Wright House
980 S Lumpkin St, Athens, GA 30605 -
Price Drop. $236 Off1 BED$1,143+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,819+
Durant at Sugarloaf Apartment Homes
50 St Marlowe Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,934+
Dakota Mill Creek
2705 Mall of Georgia Blvd, Buford, GA 30519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$1,457+Base Rent$1,377 - $2,333Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,401 - $1,960
Villas at Loganville
2935 Rosebud Rd, Loganville, GA 30052 -
1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,631+3 BEDS$1,777+
Twenty35 at Timothy Woods
2035 Timothy Rd, Athens, GA 30606 -
Good Value1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,452+3 BEDS$1,828+4 BEDS$2,051+
Everly
2800 Herrington Woods Ct, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $223 OffSTUDIO$1,279+1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$1,803+
The Flats at Southlawn Apartments
30 S Clayton St, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,279+
The Crossings at Conyers
2001 W Iris Dr, Conyers, GA 30013 -
3 BEDSCall for Rent
Tricon Rosemary Park
1980-2025 Rosemary Park Ln, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,540+Base Rent$1,040 - $1,540Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,120 - $1,540
Arbours at Covington
10544 Highway 36, Covington, GA 30014 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$1,799+
The Chateau 55+ Age Exclusive Apartments
1670 Friendship Rd, Hoschton, GA 30548