- Southwest Marietta Apartments
- Westside Atlanta Apartments
- North Marietta Apartments
- South Fulton Apartments
- Southeast Marietta Apartments
- Midtown Atlanta Apartments
- Kennesaw Mountain National Park Apartments
- Northlake Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Springs Plaza in Marietta, GA
-
STUDIO$1,820+1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,980+3 BEDS$3,800+
-
Price Drop. $575 Off|STUDIO$1,925+1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$4,295+3 BEDS$17,590+
The Juniper
1081 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,805+1 BED$2,001+2 BEDS$2,614+3 BEDS$3,647+
Manor Chamblee
5180 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $342 Off|1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,881+
The Delaney at East Park
1880 Maple Dr NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$2,023+3 BEDS$2,423+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,623 - $2,823
Marlowe Brookwood
3753 Austell Rd SW, Austell, GA 30106 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,295+
Ascend at Carlton
2301 Carlton Pky, Douglasville, GA 30135 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,210+
The Breck
1335 Indian Trail Liburn Rd NW, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Marietta
-
|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$5,657+
Ilion
1960 Spectrum Cir SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,960+
Platform Grant Park
290 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,891+2 BEDS$2,962+3 BEDS$4,066+Base Rent$1,824 - $4,868Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,891 - $4,869
AMLI Brookhaven
1400 Lake Hearn Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,040+3 BEDS$3,530+
The Upton
430 Englewood Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
Price Drop. $226 Off|1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,199+
Madison Overlook
591 Jackie Moore Ln, Canton, GA 30114 -
Price Drop. $413 Off|STUDIO$1,451+1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$1,834+
The Lookout O4W
180 Jackson St NE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$892+2 BEDS$1,052+3 BEDS$1,627+
The Wynne
3497 Meadowglen Village Ln, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Price Drop. $186 Off2 BEDS$1,543+3 BEDS$1,565+
Rosemont Bentley
2600 Bentley Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $324 Off|2 BEDS$989+3 BEDS$1,880+
Rosemont Peachtree Corners
3655 Westchase Village Ln, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $466 Off|1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,395+
The Franklin at East Cobb
875 Franklin Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,797+Base Rent$1,430 - $1,808Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,444 - $1,822
Buckhead and Vine
3707 Roswell Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$3,198+
Trace Midtown Apartments
782 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $171 Off|1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,541+3 BEDS$1,977+
The Everette at East Cobb
1675 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,595+
Flats at Perimeter Place
60 Perimeter Center Pl NE, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,935+
Bell Collier Village
1950 Howell Mill Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,239+
The Eliza on Collier
1185 Collier Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,699+
Clairmont Reserve Apartment Homes
1575 Clairmont Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,836+
Avenues of Kennesaw
3900 George Busbee Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $274 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,839+Base Rent$1,179 - $7,291Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,221 - $6,987
The Springs at Peachtree Corners
3500 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $428 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,773+1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$2,203+3 BEDS$3,449+Base Rent$1,544 - $10,839Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $10,879
Cortland at Buckhead Village
3005 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,809+
The Dagny Midtown Apartments
888 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,331+1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,559+
Solstice Morningside
1989 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $641 Off|STUDIO$1,271+1 BED$1,792+2 BEDS$2,756+
Sentral West Midtown at Star Metals
1055 Brady Ave, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,714+1 BED$1,882+2 BEDS$2,502+3 BEDS$2,875+
Abberly Skye Apartment Homes
2550 Blackmon Dr, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,605+Base Rent$1,706 - $7,424Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,711 - $7,425
AMLI Lenox
3478 Lakeside Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,578+3 BEDS$3,869+
Gentry
3172 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $866 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,844+1 BED$2,253+2 BEDS$2,940+3 BEDS$4,188+Base Rent$1,654 - $5,074Required Monthly Fees$190Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,844 - $5,264
Novel Midtown
1140 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,886+1 BED$2,112+2 BEDS$2,720+3 BEDS$4,290+Base Rent$1,821 - $4,395Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,886 - $4,460
Alta Porter on Peachtree
3930 Peachtree Rd NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$1,790+
Sweetwater Vista
1905 Riverside Pky, Douglasville, GA 30135 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,404+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,109+
Bexley Summerhill
720 Hank Aaron Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30315
Springs Plaza in Marietta, GA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 47,870 apartments near Springs Plaza Mall in Marietta, GA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Springs Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Marietta, GA!
Education