- Buckingham Place Apartments
Apartments for Rent near La Fiesta Plaza in Lilburn, GA
-
STUDIO$1,820+1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,940+3 BEDS$3,800+
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,888+
The Jayne
3108 McGinnis Ferry Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,299+
Creekstone at 316
2583 Davis Rock Dr, Dacula, GA 30019 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,405+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,580Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,580
Birch House
1165 Ballpark Ln, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,699+
The Tomlin Luxury Apartments
2250 Oak Rd, Snellville, GA 30078 -
Price Drop. $575 Off|STUDIO$1,925+1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$4,295+3 BEDS$17,590+
The Juniper
1081 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,755+1 BED$2,001+2 BEDS$2,614+3 BEDS$3,647+
Manor Chamblee
5180 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $462 Off1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,107+
Preston Pointe at Windermere
3100 Preston Pointe Way, Cumming, GA 30041 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,220+
The Breck
1335 Indian Trail Liburn Rd NW, Norcross, GA 30093 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$3,177+
Ilion
1960 Spectrum Cir SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $655 Off1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,840+
Constellation Park
2651 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
|3 BEDS$2,520+4 BEDS$2,950+
Parkview Place
5100 Denali Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30087 -
|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,891+2 BEDS$2,962+3 BEDS$4,066+Base Rent$1,824 - $4,868Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,891 - $4,869
AMLI Brookhaven
1400 Lake Hearn Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,040+3 BEDS$3,530+
The Upton
430 Englewood Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,679+3 BEDS$2,209+
Madison Trails
745 Scenic Hwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Price Drop. $413 Off|STUDIO$1,424+1 BED$1,616+2 BEDS$1,809+
The Lookout O4W
180 Jackson St NE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $226 Off|STUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$2,032+
Platform Grant Park
290 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,088+3 BEDS$1,627+
The Wynne
3497 Meadowglen Village Ln, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$2,210+
Artistry at Bethesda Park
156 Bethesda Church Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,605+3 BEDS$3,149+Base Rent$1,706 - $7,424Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,711 - $7,425
AMLI Lenox
3478 Lakeside Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Price Drop. $866 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,844+1 BED$2,253+2 BEDS$2,957+3 BEDS$4,488+Base Rent$1,654 - $5,091Required Monthly Fees$190Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,844 - $5,281
Novel Midtown
1140 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,298+1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,651+3 BEDS$2,037+
Gibson Flowery Branch Apartments
900 Crest Village Cir, Flowery Branch, GA 30542 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,886+1 BED$2,112+2 BEDS$2,722+3 BEDS$4,290+Base Rent$1,821 - $4,395Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,886 - $4,460
Alta Porter on Peachtree
3930 Peachtree Rd NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,404+1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$2,109+
Bexley Summerhill
720 Hank Aaron Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,860+3 BEDS$2,390+Base Rent$1,460 - $4,460Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,540
Whitby
550 Webb Ginn House Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,775+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$3,190+
Citizen on the Beltline
665 Auburn Ave, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $622 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,732+2 BEDS$2,103+3 BEDS$3,190+Base Rent$1,255 - $3,268Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $3,333
Broadstone 2Thirty
230 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,889+1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$2,454+Base Rent$1,585 - $3,050Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$1,694 - $3,159
Broadstone Peachtree Corners
5672 Peachtree Pky, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,643+1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,193+3 BEDS$2,533+Base Rent$1,510 - $2,890Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,628 - $3,008
Elan Satellite Place
3100 Commerce Ave NW, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,536+1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$2,146+3 BEDS$3,096+Base Rent$1,490 - $5,735Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,536 - $3,116
Tallulah
2495 Cumberland Mall SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,901+Base Rent$1,313 - $2,885Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,995
The Margot
2300 Margot St, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $943 OffSTUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,713+2 BEDS$2,805+
Stella at Star Metals
660 11th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,760+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,490+3 BEDS$4,425+
Westside Union
400 Bishop St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,312+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,950+
Modera Westside Trail
576 North Ave NW, Atlanta, GA 30332 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,482+1 BED$1,756+3 BEDS$2,725+
Camino at Buhi
3712 Stewart Rd, Doraville, GA 30340 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,554+2 BEDS$2,061+3 BEDS$2,547+
The Averly Collins Hill
700 Collins Hill Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,656+2 BEDS$2,569+
The Edley Apartments
1950 Piedmont Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,762+2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$3,761+
Vela Park
1881 2nd Ave, Decatur, GA 30032 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$1,835+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,051Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,551 - $2,087
The Stafford
91 Market St, Bethlehem, GA 30620 -
Rent Special|
-
STUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,791+
Woodrow House
840 Woodrow St SW, Atlanta, GA 30310
La Fiesta Plaza in Lilburn, GA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 48,442 apartments near La Fiesta Plaza Mall in Lilburn, GA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the La Fiesta Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Lilburn, GA!