Apartments for Rent near The Village Shopping Center in Lawrenceville, GA - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $190 Off|1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,545+
-
Good Value1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,809+
The Windward
905 Lake Union Hill Way, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Price Drop. $370 Off|1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,499+
The Oxford Apartments
3400 Club Lakes Pky, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $537 Off|1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,257+3 BEDS$2,299+
Arbors At Winters Chapel
4335 Winters Chapel Rd, Atlanta, GA 30360 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$2,195+
Morgans Landing
7843 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $198 Off|1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,680+
Verdant Peachtree Creek
3001 Northeast Expy, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,300+
Regency Square
3250 Mercer University Dr, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,169+3 BEDS$1,599+
Rosemont Dunwoody
501 Northridge Rd, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,095+3 BEDS$1,595+
Canopy Glen
1635 Pirkle Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,870+
Wood Creek at Roswell
600 Old Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $335 Off|1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,350+
Harbor Pointe
500 Harbor Pointe Pky, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$2,168+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,335Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$1,433 - $2,343
UPGRADED The Preserve at Legacy Park
900 Legacy Park Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,320+
Dunwoody Crossing
700 Summit Place Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
1 Month Free1 BED$974+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,713+
Rosemont Brook Hollow
100 Chase Common Dr, Norcross, GA 30071 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$1,815+
Walden at Oakwood
4000 Walden Way, Flowery Branch, GA 30542 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$2,000+
Azalea Park at Sandy Springs
8805 Dunwoody Pl, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $324 Off|2 BEDS$989+3 BEDS$1,880+
Rosemont Peachtree Corners
3655 Westchase Village Ln, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,797+Base Rent$1,430 - $1,808Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,444 - $1,822
Buckhead and Vine
3707 Roswell Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,699+
Clairmont Reserve Apartment Homes
1575 Clairmont Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Price Drop. $274 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,839+Base Rent$1,179 - $7,291Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,221 - $6,987
The Springs at Peachtree Corners
3500 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $428 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,773+1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$2,203+3 BEDS$3,449+Base Rent$1,544 - $10,839Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $10,879
Cortland at Buckhead Village
3005 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,559+
Solstice Morningside
1989 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $244 Off|STUDIO$1,714+1 BED$1,882+2 BEDS$2,502+3 BEDS$2,875+
Abberly Skye Apartment Homes
2550 Blackmon Dr, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,605+Base Rent$1,706 - $7,424Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,711 - $7,425
AMLI Lenox
3478 Lakeside Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,578+3 BEDS$3,869+
Gentry
3172 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $291 Off|STUDIO$1,292+1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,651+3 BEDS$2,037+
Gibson Flowery Branch Apartments
900 Crest Village Cir, Flowery Branch, GA 30542 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,886+1 BED$2,112+2 BEDS$2,722+3 BEDS$4,290+Base Rent$1,821 - $4,395Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,886 - $4,460
Alta Porter on Peachtree
3930 Peachtree Rd NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $169 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,593+3 BEDS$2,065+Base Rent$1,240 - $2,570Required Monthly Fees$192Total Monthly Price$1,432 - $2,086
Arden
900 Great Forest Way, Oakwood, GA 30566 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,860+3 BEDS$2,390+Base Rent$1,460 - $4,460Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,540
Whitby
550 Webb Ginn House Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,675+
The Statesman
1600 Ronald Reagan Blvd, Cumming, GA 30041 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,595+4 BEDS$1,999+
The Ellis Apartments
1500 Post Oak Dr, Clarkston, GA 30021 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,485+Base Rent$1,650 - $2,450Required Monthly Fees$35 - $65Total Monthly Price$1,685 - $2,515
Abri At West Iris
2025 W Iris Dr SE, Conyers, GA 30013 -
Price Drop. $452 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,442+1 BED$1,572+2 BEDS$1,962+Base Rent$1,365 - $8,955Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $9,032
Cortland at Phipps Plaza
707 Park Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,968+Base Rent$1,353 - $6,498Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $5,993
Cortland at Armour Yards
415 NE Armour Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Waterside at Lake Lanier
3000 Lanier Waterside Dr, Buford, GA 30518 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,595+
Flats at Perimeter Place
60 Perimeter Center Pl NE, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Price Drop. $196 Off|1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,409+3 BEDS$2,044+
Oakwood Vista
100 Ardsley Pl, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,380+
Terra at Norcross
3600 Park Colony Dr, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $545 Off|