Apartments for Rent near The Village Shopping Center in Lawrenceville, GA - Page 3
-
2 Months Free2 BEDS$1,569
-
Price Drop. $296 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,728+Base Rent$1,308 - $2,395Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,210
Calibre Woods
2075 Lavista Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,313+3 BEDS$1,544+
Waters Edge Apartments
8601 Roberts Dr, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,555+Base Rent$1,124 - $1,985Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,985
Calibre Springs
800 Lake Placid Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,199+
Kenridge Apartments
3893 Kensington Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,764+Base Rent$1,130 - $1,840Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,840
Dunwoody Ridge
7227 NE Peachtree Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,599+
Harvard Place
6256 Hillandale Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,945+
2050 Morningside
2050 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $328 Off|1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,533+
The Savoy
4306 N Shallowford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$1,910+
Cavalier @ 100
100 Cavalier Xing, Lithonia, GA 30038 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$2,064+3 BEDS$2,674+
The Morgan Sandy Springs
6125 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,173+1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$1,602+
Helios
2470 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $247 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,753+Base Rent$1,597 - $2,755Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,386
550 Northridge
550 Northridge Pkwy, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,880+
The Juncture Apartments
910 Deerfield Crossing Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
|
-
|1 BED$2,086+2 BEDS$3,014+3 BEDS$3,797+
The Huntley Luxury Apartments
1000 Park Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Rent Special|
-
|STUDIO$1,622+1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,095+
District at Duluth Apartments
3465 Duluth Highway 120, Duluth, GA 30096 -
|1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,359+
Alexan Buckhead Village
361 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,642+2 BEDS$2,080+3 BEDS$3,247+Base Rent$1,598 - $4,288Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,642 - $3,257
Connect Decatur
2641 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,726+2 BEDS$2,201+
The Kirkwood Apartments at Edgewood
71 Howard St SE, Atlanta, GA 30317 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,718+1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,777+Base Rent$1,713 - $4,175Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,718 - $4,176
AMLI Decatur
122 W Trinity Pl, Decatur, GA 30030 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$2,186+Base Rent$1,490 - $8,641Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,547 - $8,379
Cortland Peachtree Corners
510 Guthridge Ct, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,346+2 BEDS$3,429+Base Rent$2,278 - $7,376Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,346 - $4,865
Amorance
2001 Commerce St, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,288+Base Rent$1,536 - $10,209Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $10,268
Cortland at the Hill
1160 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,055+3 BEDS$2,850+
The Deco at 5211
5211 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
|1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$3,248+
Sugarloaf Walk Apartments
2200 Duluth Hwy, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,941+2 BEDS$2,611+Base Rent$1,895 - $10,198Required Monthly Fees$46Total Monthly Price$1,941 - $9,714
Attiva Peachtree
5255 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|STUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,930+
The Jade at Avondale
2740 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,850+Base Rent$1,364 - $7,290Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,467 - $7,393
Newbergh ATL
761 Morosgo Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|
-
|1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$2,165+3 BEDS$2,734+
The Catherine
11042 Alpharetta Hwy, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $293 Off|1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,547+
The Local Sugar Hill Apartments
5010 W Broad St, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,612+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$2,911+Base Rent$1,549 - $3,284Required Monthly Fees$63Total Monthly Price$1,612 - $3,347
Camden Alpharetta
6405 Rex Ln, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Price Drop. $458 Off|STUDIO$1,642+1 BED$1,932+2 BEDS$2,173+3 BEDS$3,235+
The Linc Brookhaven
4150 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$2,151+3 BEDS$2,608+Base Rent$1,480 - $6,134Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,551 - $2,608
Broadstone Junction
500 Thrasher St NW, Norcross, GA 30071 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,375+
The Ivy at Ariston
2620 Mall Of Georgia Blvd, Buford, GA 30519 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|
-
Price Drop. $297 Off|1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$1,958+
The Edison Sugarloaf Apartments
1399 Herrington Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,466+1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$1,980+3 BEDS$2,424+
The Reid
2190 Northlake Pky, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,526+1 BED$1,844+2 BEDS$2,436+Base Rent$1,521 - $3,945Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,526 - $3,946
AMLI Flatiron
3480 Lakeside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30326 -