Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Club Drive Plaza in Lawrenceville, GA - Page 6

46,593 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $195 Off
    1 BED
    $1,380+
    2 BEDS
    $1,660+
    3 BEDS
    $2,287+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $4,837
    Required Monthly Fees$110 - $149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $2,416

    The Quinn Sugarloaf

    100 Woodiron Dr, Duluth, GA 30097
    (470) 589-5196
  2. Price Drop. $175 Off
    1 BED
    $1,269+
    2 BEDS
    $1,189+
    3 BEDS
    $1,427+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,083 - $2,111
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,189 - $1,680

    Reserve at Peachtree Corners

    3495 Jones Mill Rd, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092
    (470) 613-6982
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,349+
    1 BED
    $1,359+
    2 BEDS
    $1,512+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $9,403
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,349 - $9,522

    Avana Dunwoody

    10 Gentrys Walk, Atlanta, GA 30341
    (678) 996-5414
  4. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,264
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,524
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,264 - $1,589

    Hairston Woods

    1173 N Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083
    (470) 329-7539
  5. STUDIO
    $1,347+
    1 BED
    $1,503+
    2 BEDS
    $1,594+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,276 - $5,683
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,347 - $5,754

    Avana on Main

    508 Main St NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (678) 884-4507
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,997+
    1 BED
    $2,154+
    2 BEDS
    $2,698+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,862 - $9,353
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,997 - $3,536

    Tens on West

    1010 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 615-5763
  7. |
    STUDIO
    $1,581+
    1 BED
    $1,902+
    2 BEDS
    $2,716+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,502 - $5,943
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,581 - $4,201

    1133 on the Square

    133 Commerce Dr, Decatur, GA 30030
    (470) 944-5686
  8. Price Drop. $164 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,303+
    2 BEDS
    $1,726+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,162 - $5,945
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,303 - $6,086

    Avana City North

    3421 Northlake Pky NE, Atlanta, GA 30345
    (470) 264-5743
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,635+
    2 BEDS
    $2,011+
    3 BEDS
    $2,448+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,581 - $4,031
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $2,538

    Westmount at Ashwood

    1000 Ashwood Pky, Atlanta, GA 30338
    (678) 780-4137
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,421+
    1 BED
    $1,558+
    2 BEDS
    $2,139+
    4 BEDS
    $4,195+

    131 Ponce

    131 Ponce de Leon Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308
    (470) 944-8778
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,574+
    2 BEDS
    $2,099+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,490 - $5,573
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,574 - $2,768

    Gables Montclair

    100 Ladson Ct, Decatur, GA 30033
    (470) 800-7735
  12. 1 BED
    $1,065+
    2 BEDS
    $1,347+
    3 BEDS
    $2,060+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $3,237
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,065 - $2,252

    Residences at Vinings Mountain

    100 Pinhurst Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (470) 944-3657
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,711+
    2 BEDS
    $2,332+
    3 BEDS
    $3,901+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,645 - $8,770
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,711 - $3,901

    The Oliver Chamblee

    5193 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (470) 819-5342
  14. Price Drop. $468 Off
    1 BED
    $1,374+
    2 BEDS
    $1,768+
    3 BEDS
    $2,475+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,312 - $2,503
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,565

    Decatur Highlands

    10 Highland Lake Cir, Decatur, GA 30033
    (404) 977-4053
  15. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,540+
    2 BEDS
    $1,776+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $6,757
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,540 - $6,798

    Avana Twenty9

    2334 Fuller Way, Tucker, GA 30084
    (678) 647-7998
  16. Price Drop. $325 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,408+
    1 BED
    $988+
    2 BEDS
    $1,384+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$947 - $7,063
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$988 - $7,104

    Avana Chase

    6280 S Norcross Tucker Rd, Tucker, GA 30084
    (706) 709-0675
  17. Price Drop. $364 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,594+
    2 BEDS
    $1,833+
    3 BEDS
    $2,562+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,553 - $3,272
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,682

    Andover at Johns Creek

    10840 State Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30022
    (706) 928-8811
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.