Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shops at Butler Crossing in Kennesaw, GA

32,224 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,755+
    1 BED
    $2,001+
    2 BEDS
    $2,614+
    3 BEDS
    $3,647+

    Manor Chamblee

    5180 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (786) 673-9173
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,623+
    2 BEDS
    $2,023+
    3 BEDS
    $2,423+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,699
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,623 - $2,823

    Marlowe Brookwood

    3753 Austell Rd SW, Austell, GA 30106
    (877) 561-6132
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,899+
    2 BEDS
    $2,199+
    3 BEDS
    $3,177+

    Ilion

    1960 Spectrum Cir SE, Marietta, GA 30067
    (470) 944-5880
  4. Price Drop. $575 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,925+
    1 BED
    $2,735+
    2 BEDS
    $4,295+
    3 BEDS
    $17,590+

    The Juniper

    1081 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (855) 576-1621
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,891+
    2 BEDS
    $2,962+
    3 BEDS
    $4,066+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,824 - $4,868
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,891 - $4,869

    AMLI Brookhaven

    1400 Lake Hearn Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (877) 455-8481
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,444+
    2 BEDS
    $1,797+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,430 - $1,808
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,444 - $1,822

    Buckhead and Vine

    3707 Roswell Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30342
    (470) 944-5868
  7. Price Drop. $274 Off
    1 BED
    $1,221+
    2 BEDS
    $1,340+
    3 BEDS
    $1,839+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,179 - $7,291
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Total Monthly Price$1,221 - $6,987

    The Springs at Peachtree Corners

    3500 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092
    (833) 313-9723
  8. Price Drop. $428 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,773+
    1 BED
    $1,584+
    2 BEDS
    $2,203+
    3 BEDS
    $3,436+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,544 - $10,839
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $10,879

    Cortland at Buckhead Village

    3005 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 944-7728
  9. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,788+
    1 BED
    $2,046+
    2 BEDS
    $3,475+

    Vireo

    195 13th St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 588-4406
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,711+
    2 BEDS
    $2,605+
    3 BEDS
    $3,149+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,706 - $7,424
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,711 - $7,425

    AMLI Lenox

    3478 Lakeside Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 944-7752
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,479+
    1 BED
    $1,935+
    2 BEDS
    $2,578+
    3 BEDS
    $3,867+

    Gentry

    3172 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (844) 554-2304
  12. Price Drop. $866 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,844+
    1 BED
    $2,253+
    2 BEDS
    $2,957+
    3 BEDS
    $4,488+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,654 - $5,091
    Required Monthly Fees$190
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,844 - $5,281

    Novel Midtown

    1140 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-3823
  13. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,886+
    1 BED
    $2,112+
    2 BEDS
    $2,722+
    3 BEDS
    $4,290+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,821 - $4,395
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,886 - $4,460

    Alta Porter on Peachtree

    3930 Peachtree Rd NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (470) 279-5569
  14. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,492+
    2 BEDS
    $2,082+
    3 BEDS
    $2,452+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,479 - $2,869
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Total Monthly Price$1,492 - $2,882

    Linz Holly Springs

    4501 Holly Springs Pky, Canton, GA 30115
    (470) 863-4650
  15. Price Drop. $265 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,209+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,209 - $1,774
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,209 - $1,774

    Sylvan Tributary

    1851 Market St, Douglasville, GA 30135
    (786) 733-5561
  16. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,536+
    1 BED
    $1,541+
    2 BEDS
    $2,146+
    3 BEDS
    $3,096+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,490 - $5,735
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,536 - $3,116

    Tallulah

    2495 Cumberland Mall SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (929) 552-8631
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,503+
    2 BEDS
    $1,833+
    3 BEDS
    $2,183+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,325
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,433

    Elan Sweetwater Creek

    1065 Preston Blvd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122
    (770) 830-3708
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Shops at Butler Crossing in Kennesaw, GA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 32,224 apartments near Shops at Butler Crossing Mall in Kennesaw, GA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Shops at Butler Crossing Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Kennesaw, GA!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.