- Revere at Legacy Park Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Shoppes at Wade Green in Kennesaw, GA
-
|
-
Price Drop. $575 Off|STUDIO$1,925+1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$4,295+3 BEDS$17,590+
The Juniper
1081 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,755+1 BED$1,943+2 BEDS$2,614+3 BEDS$3,647+
Manor Chamblee
5180 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,223+
The Delaney at East Park
1880 Maple Dr NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$1,912+3 BEDS$2,312+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,512 - $2,712
Marlowe Brookwood
3753 Austell Rd SW, Austell, GA 30106 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,295+
Ascend at Carlton
2301 Carlton Pky, Douglasville, GA 30135 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$3,177+
Ilion
1960 Spectrum Cir SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $413 Off|STUDIO$1,401+1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$1,906+
The Lookout O4W
180 Jackson St NE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,337+1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$2,010+
Platform Grant Park
290 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$3,028+3 BEDS$4,132+Base Rent$1,915 - $4,868Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,982 - $4,935
AMLI Brookhaven
1400 Lake Hearn Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $226 Off|1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,764+3 BEDS$2,299+
Madison Overlook
591 Jackie Moore Ln, Canton, GA 30114 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,088+3 BEDS$1,627+
The Wynne
3497 Meadowglen Village Ln, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$2,770+
MAA Centennial Park
305 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30313 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,195+
Morgans Landing
7843 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,968+Base Rent$1,353 - $6,653Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $5,993
Cortland at Armour Yards
415 NE Armour Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $199 Off|1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,191+
Verdant Peachtree Creek
3001 Northeast Expy, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Good Value1 BED$924+2 BEDS$890+3 BEDS$890+
The Villages of Castleberry I&II
600 Greensferry Ave, Atlanta, GA 30314 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,380+
Terra at Norcross
3600 Park Colony Dr, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$2,373+Base Rent$1,219 - $2,871Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,297 - $2,949
Cortland Woodlands
2850 Delk Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,454+3 BEDS$1,922+
The Hills at East Cobb
1716 Terrell Mill Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,355+
Regency Square
3250 Mercer University Dr, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,244+
Laurel Hills Preserve
1955 Bells Ferry Rd, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,168+3 BEDS$1,599+
Rosemont Dunwoody
501 Northridge Rd, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,255+3 BEDS$1,840+
Wood Creek at Roswell
600 Old Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,265+
Harbor Pointe
500 Harbor Pointe Pky, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,915+
Flats on Maple Street
55 Maple St NW, Atlanta, GA 30314 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,331+
The Bentley at Marietta
880 S Cobb Dr, Marietta, GA 30060 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,320+
Dunwoody Crossing
700 Summit Place Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,085+3 BEDS$885+4 BEDS$875+Base Rent$875 - $1,595Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$875 - $1,595
Shiloh Green
50 Walton Green Way NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
1 Month Free1 BED$992+2 BEDS$1,372+3 BEDS$1,796+
Rosemont Brook Hollow
100 Chase Common Dr, Norcross, GA 30071 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,570+
Rosemont Bentley
2600 Bentley Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,235+3 BEDS$1,970+
Azalea Park at Sandy Springs
8805 Dunwoody Pl, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $324 Off|1 BED$780+2 BEDS$956+3 BEDS$1,407+
Rosemont Peachtree Corners
3655 Westchase Village Ln, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $466 Off|1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,395+
The Franklin at East Cobb
875 Franklin Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,440+2 BEDS$970+3 BEDS$999+4 BEDS$809+
One12 Courtland
112 Courtland St NE, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,797+Base Rent$1,388 - $1,828Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $1,842
Buckhead and Vine
3707 Roswell Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$3,198+
Trace Midtown Luxury Apartments
782 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,533+3 BEDS$1,977+
The Everette at East Cobb
1675 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special|
Shoppes at Wade Green in Kennesaw, GA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 37,846 apartments near Shoppes at Wade Green Mall in Kennesaw, GA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Shoppes at Wade Green Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Kennesaw, GA!
Education