Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Kennesaw Landing in Kennesaw, GA - Page 7

40,160 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $255 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,327+
    1 BED
    $1,622+
    2 BEDS
    $1,827+
    3 BEDS
    $2,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,280 - $2,695
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,327 - $2,742

    IMT Buckhead on 26th

    225 26th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 737-9215
  2. Price Drop. $171 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,156+
    1 BED
    $1,313+
    2 BEDS
    $1,913+

    935M by ARIUM

    935 Marietta St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (470) 635-5664
  3. Price Drop. $220 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,245+
    1 BED
    $1,360+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+

    MAA Chastain

    4090 Roswell Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30342
    (470) 458-3939
  4. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,310+
    2 BEDS
    $1,673+
    3 BEDS
    $2,142+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,171 - $8,528
    Required Monthly Fees$139
    Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $6,597

    Cortland Druid Hills

    2696 N Druid Hills Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
    (470) 798-4624
  5. Price Drop. $166 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,002+
    3 BEDS
    $888+
    4 BEDS
    $782+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$769 - $1,029
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Total Monthly Price$782 - $1,042

    Westmar Student Lofts

    800 W Marietta St, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (678) 884-4302
  6. Price Drop. $535 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,090+
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,685+
    3 BEDS
    $2,130+

    M Street

    950 Marietta St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (678) 833-1084
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,490+
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $1,925+

    MAA Stratford

    3400 Stratford Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 823-7108
  8. Price Drop. $201 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $981+
    2 BEDS
    $1,185+
    3 BEDS
    $1,569+

    Corners at 1700

    1700 Hunter Ridge Ln NW, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092
    (470) 802-8540
  9. Price Drop. $190 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,190+
    1 BED
    $1,040+
    2 BEDS
    $1,185+

    Bella 810

    790 Windy Hill Rd, Smyrna, GA 30080
    (470) 823-9194
  10. Price Drop. $201 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,274+

    The 500

    500 Northside Cir, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-9933
  11. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,784
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,710
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,784

    Mezzo

    2171 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (844) 727-1020
  12. Price Drop. $261 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,089+
    2 BEDS
    $1,356+
    3 BEDS
    $2,174+

    1401 West Paces

    1401 W Paces Ferry Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30327
    (470) 944-7443
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.