Apartments for Rent near Kennesaw Landing in Kennesaw, GA - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $205 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,590+Base Rent$1,266 - $1,575Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,605
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,144+
Magnolia Vinings
2151 Cumberland Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
|
-
|STUDIO$2,145+1 BED$2,332+2 BEDS$2,607+
Telephone Factory Lofts
828-828 Ralph McGill Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,161+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,417+Base Rent$1,105 - $1,889Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,161 - $1,670
Reserve at Peachtree Corners
3495 Jones Mill Rd, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,293+2 BEDS$1,579+
Morningside Courts
594 Wimbledon Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
|1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,253+3 BEDS$1,595+
Element 41
991 Wylie Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$2,118+
Arium Lenox Park
2124 Gables Dr, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,180+
Reserve at Lenox Park
1200 Reserve Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $267 Off|1 BED$1,107+2 BEDS$1,114+3 BEDS$1,671+
Las Palmas Apartments
1 Seasons Pkwy, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,373+1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,547+Base Rent$1,238 - $9,581Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,357 - $9,700
Avana Dunwoody
10 Gentrys Walk, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,486+
Arbor Mill Apartments at Norcross
1850 Graves Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$924+1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,509+
Crest on Peachtree
710 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,295+
Edgewater at Sandy Springs
7600 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,865+3 BEDS$2,475+
MAA Lenox
600 Phipps Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,505+
The Atlantic Loring Heights
300 Deering Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $193 Off|1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,331+
The Atlantic Brookwood
2035 NE Peachtree Rd, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,359+1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$1,661+Base Rent$1,288 - $7,178Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,359 - $7,249
Avana on Main
508 Main St NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,042+3 BEDS$2,604+Base Rent$1,608 - $9,867Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,680 - $7,105
Cortland North Brookhaven
2432 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,334+Base Rent$1,068 - $1,564Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,119 - $1,528
Crestmont Apartments
500 Williams Dr, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,612+2 BEDS$2,115+3 BEDS$2,872+
Venue Brookwood Apartments
100 Colonial Homes Dr, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,400+
Appletree
2328 Campbellton Rd, Atlanta, GA 30311 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,558+3 BEDS$2,264+
The Pointe at Preston Ridge
950 Executive Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,917+1 BED$2,146+2 BEDS$2,698+Base Rent$1,782 - $9,353Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,917 - $3,536
Tens on West
1010 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,223+1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$2,031+
Station R Apartments
Moreland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,619+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,994+Base Rent$1,540 - $5,943Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,619 - $3,026
1133 on the Square
133 Commerce Dr, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $189 Off|STUDIO$1,208+1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,433+3 BEDS$1,957+
The Brooke
2500 Shallowford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$1,989+
Ansley Forest
1659 Monroe Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,803+2 BEDS$2,151+Base Rent$1,798 - $3,820Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,803 - $3,825
AMLI North Point
9000 Beaver Creek Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $345 Off|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,845+
Manchester Place Apartments
1600 Blairs Bridge Rd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,719+3 BEDS$2,239+
The Heights at Dunwoody
2103 Asbury Sq, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Price Drop. $318 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,821+Base Rent$1,286 - $6,313Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,427 - $6,454
Avana City North
3421 Northlake Pky NE, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,769+1 BED$2,072+2 BEDS$2,599+
Highland Walk Apartments
701 NE Highland Ave, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$2,187+3 BEDS$2,367+
The Kinsley at Perimeter Center
1265 Mount Vernon Hwy, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$1,762+3 BEDS$2,680+Base Rent$1,576 - $4,397Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,630 - $2,730
Westmount at Ashwood
1000 Ashwood Pky, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,423+3 BEDS$1,726+
The Vineyards Apartment Homes
11 Sheffield Pl, Cartersville, GA 30121 -
Good Value1 BED$1,622+2 BEDS$1,848+
The Quinn at Perimeter
8 Perimeter Ctr E, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$2,070+
Ford Factory Lofts
699 Ponce de Leon Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,785+1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$2,715+3 BEDS$7,480+
The Residence Buckhead Atlanta
297 E Paces Ferry Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $149 Off|1 BED$1,142+2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,629+
LANDING SQUARE
3378 Greenbriar Pky SW, Atlanta, GA 30331