Apartments for Rent near Kennesaw Landing in Kennesaw, GA - Page 12
-
Price Drop. $166 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,002+3 BEDS$888+4 BEDS$782+Base Rent$769 - $1,029Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$782 - $1,042
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,375+4 BEDS$1,400+
Square On 5th
848 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,085+4 BEDS$1,015+
The Mix Apartments
120 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
Price Drop. $363 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$2,264+Base Rent$1,265 - $7,899Required Monthly Fees$144Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $2,422
Cortland on Cumberland
8 Cumberland Way SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Good Value1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,199+
Dunwoody Exchange Apartments
4237 N Shallowford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
|STUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,599+
The Perry Residences
6885 Jimmy Carter Blvd, Norcross, GA 30071 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,538+Base Rent$1,164 - $1,777Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,287 - $1,777
Calibre Lake
100 Calibre Lake Pky, Smyrna, GA 30082 -
1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,500+
London Trace Townhomes
5320 Roswell Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,299+
Hills at Greenbriar
2909 Campbellton Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30311 -
|
-
|1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$1,795+
Riva Apartments
4685 Chamblee Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free|
-
-
|STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
The Lights at Northwinds
6000 Summit Pl, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
Rent Special|1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,199+
Mechanicsville Family Apartments
500 McDaniel St SW, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,600+
Westminster Square
2401 Windy Hill Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,250+
Abby Ridge Apartment Homes 3136 M.L.K. Jr ...
3136-3144 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30311 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$999 - $2,759Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999 - $2,759
Aylesbury Farms
6115 Abbotts Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30097 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,600+
Bolton Park
1888 Hollywood Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$2,244+Base Rent$1,444 - $3,089Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,444 - $3,089
Clarinbridge Apartments and Townhomes
3770 George Busbee Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
-
|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,550+
Canopy West Apartments
2929 Landrum Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30311 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,450+
The Hammocks at East Cobb Active Adult
1551 Johnson Ferry Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Price Drop. $366 Off1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,425+
Veritas at East Cobb
730 Franklin Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,306+
The Addison at Sandy Springs
7889 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $377 OffSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,850+
The Local on 14th
455 14th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,750Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,875
Aqua at Sandy Springs
100 Greyfield Ln, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$1,923+3 BEDS$2,499+
The Venue at Big Creek
50 Venue Way, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$2,252+3 BEDS$2,562+
1160 Hammond
1160 Hammond Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $222 Off1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,145+3 BEDS$1,479+
Domain & Gateway at Cedar
3073 Cedar Creek Pkwy, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Price Drop. $383 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,554+Base Rent$1,364 - $2,824Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,364 - $2,824
Broadleaf at Holcomb
2745 Holcomb Bridge, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,476+2 BEDS$3,316+Base Rent$2,385 - $3,710Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,476 - $3,801
Tower on Piedmont
3242 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,800+
Rio At Lenox
2716 Buford Hwy, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,548+
1000 Spalding
1000 Spalding Dr, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,684+2 BEDS$1,876+
Waldan Pond Apartments
450 Waldan Cir, Acworth, GA 30102 -
Price Drop. $536 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,072+2 BEDS$1,308+Base Rent$947 - $1,485Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,072 - $1,610
Ellwood Pines
1000 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30076 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,061+1 BED$1,786+2 BEDS$2,298+3 BEDS$2,626+
Reserve Decatur Apartments
2600 Milscott Dr, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $404 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,860+1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,525+3 BEDS$3,875+Base Rent$1,602 - $4,308Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,860 - $4,419
Linea Midtown
95 8th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $221 Off
-
Price Drop. $301 Off1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,941+3 BEDS$2,274+
Aldridge at Town Village
3024 Hidden Forest Ct, Marietta, GA 30066