Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Kennesaw Landing in Kennesaw, GA - Page 11

40,180 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,231+
    2 BEDS
    $1,545+
    3 BEDS
    $2,089+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,224 - $11,081
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,231 - $11,088

    Avana Powers Ferry

    1818 Wood Hollow Ct, Marietta, GA 30067
    (470) 868-2533
  2. Price Drop. $304 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,426+
    1 BED
    $1,465+
    2 BEDS
    $1,718+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,356 - $2,035
    Required Monthly Fees$70 - $120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,426 - $2,155

    Marchon

    Grant St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-5216
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,578+
    3 BEDS
    $1,886+

    Veranda Knolls

    100 Ivey Park Ln, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092
    (678) 578-4466
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,637+
    2 BEDS
    $2,412+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,564 - $3,892
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,637 - $2,412

    CB Lofts Apartments

    2430 Cheshire Bridge Rd, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 279-4561
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,410+
    1 BED
    $1,488+
    2 BEDS
    $1,846+
    3 BEDS
    $2,688+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,528
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,688

    Pencil Factory Flats

    349 Decatur St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-3865
  6. Price Drop. $161 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,009+
    2 BEDS
    $1,267+

    Grandstand

    3500 Windcliff Dr SE, Marietta, GA 30067
    (470) 670-0742
  7. Price Drop. $228 Off
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    3 BEDS
    $1,925+

    The Ashford

    1918 Johnson Ferry Rd, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (706) 709-1863
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,233+
    2 BEDS
    $1,594+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $1,691
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,233 - $1,709

    Brodick Hill

    7703 Lee Rd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122
    (706) 702-1176
  9. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,292+
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,613+

    Sorelle

    2399 NE Parkland Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 487-8789
  10. Price Drop. $164 Off
    1 BED
    $1,080+
    2 BEDS
    $1,260+
    3 BEDS
    $1,636+

    Gables Mill

    100 Akers Ridge Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (470) 435-8659
  11. Price Drop. $180 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,308+
    3 BEDS
    $1,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,287 - $1,694
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $1,715

    Trellis

    1275 Cunningham Rd SW, Marietta, GA 30008
    (470) 946-7823
  12. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,529+
    2 BEDS
    $2,194+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $2,225
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,529 - $2,254

    IMT Alpharetta

    3500 N Point Pky, Alpharetta, GA 30005
    (706) 928-6923
  13. Price Drop. $360 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,355+
    2 BEDS
    $1,840+

    MAA Glen

    4120 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319
    (470) 893-8058
  14. Price Drop. $408 Off
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,701+
    3 BEDS
    $2,161+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $9,803
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $9,858

    Avana North Point

    900 Jameson Pass, Alpharetta, GA 30022
    (706) 928-8910
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,920+
    1 BED
    $1,960+
    2 BEDS
    $4,255+
    3 BEDS
    $4,697+

    Emmi Midtown

    1405 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 279-4557
  16. Price Drop. $166 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,002+
    3 BEDS
    $888+
    4 BEDS
    $782+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$769 - $1,029
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Total Monthly Price$782 - $1,042

    Westmar Student Lofts

    800 W Marietta St, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (678) 884-4302
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.