- Hearthstone at Lake Lanier Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Stonebridge Village in Flowery Branch, GA
-
Price Drop. $280 Off|1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,220+
-
Price Drop. $462 Off1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,107+
Preston Pointe at Windermere
3100 Preston Pointe Way, Cumming, GA 30041 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,699+
The Tomlin Luxury Apartments
2250 Oak Rd, Snellville, GA 30078 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,299+
Creekstone at 316
2583 Davis Rock Dr, Dacula, GA 30019 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,405+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,580Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,580
Birch House
1165 Ballpark Ln, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $655 Off1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,840+
Constellation Park
2651 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,888+
The Jayne
3108 McGinnis Ferry Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,679+3 BEDS$2,209+
Madison Trails
745 Scenic Hwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$2,210+
Artistry at Bethesda Park
156 Bethesda Church Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,172+2 BEDS$1,377+3 BEDS$1,953+Base Rent$1,156 - $1,937Required Monthly Fees$16Total Monthly Price$1,172 - $1,953
Lealand Place
2945 Cruse Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,095+3 BEDS$1,595+
Canopy Glen
1635 Pirkle Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$2,168+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,335Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$1,433 - $2,343
UPGRADED The Preserve at Legacy Park
900 Legacy Park Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,298+1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,651+3 BEDS$2,037+
Gibson Flowery Branch Apartments
900 Crest Village Cir, Flowery Branch, GA 30542 -
Price Drop. $669 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,573+3 BEDS$2,065+Base Rent$1,260 - $2,570Required Monthly Fees$192Total Monthly Price$1,452 - $2,086
Arden
900 Great Forest Way, Oakwood, GA 30566 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,860+3 BEDS$2,390+Base Rent$1,460 - $4,460Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,540
Whitby
550 Webb Ginn House Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 -
Price Drop. $446 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,749+Base Rent$1,440 - $3,710Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,277
Aura Creekside Apartments
4805 Creek Cir, Cumming, GA 30028 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,643+1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,193+3 BEDS$2,533+Base Rent$1,510 - $2,890Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,628 - $3,008
Elan Satellite Place
3100 Commerce Ave NW, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $380 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,231+1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,601+3 BEDS$2,101+Base Rent$1,125 - $2,255Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,231 - $2,361
Ava Oakwood
6000 Ava Ave, Gainesville, GA 30504 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,554+2 BEDS$2,061+3 BEDS$2,547+
The Averly Collins Hill
700 Collins Hill Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$1,835+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,051Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,551 - $2,087
The Stafford
91 Market St, Bethlehem, GA 30620 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,619+Base Rent$1,356 - $1,733Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,475 - $1,852
Prose Gainesville
900 Mountaintop Ave, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
STUDIO$1,640+1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,075+
Hewer at the Crossing
4160 Coal Mountain Dr, Cumming, GA 30028 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,899+Base Rent$1,470 - $2,025Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,519 - $2,074
IMT Stoneleigh at Deerfield
1800 Deerfield Point, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,428+3 BEDS$1,723+
MAA Lake Lanier
1701 Dawsonville Hwy, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
Good Value1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Waterside at Lake Lanier
3000 Lanier Waterside Dr, Buford, GA 30518 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,995+
Ellis at Huntcrest
2370 Sever Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$1,883+3 BEDS$2,393+
Station 18
1809 Appaloosa Ln, Buford, GA 30519 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,435+
ACCENT SUWANEE CREEK
1770 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,229+
Montrose Berkeley Lake
3750 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
1 Month Free1 BED$974+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,713+
Rosemont Brook Hollow
100 Chase Common Dr, Norcross, GA 30071 -
Price Drop. $324 Off|1 BED$798+2 BEDS$956+3 BEDS$1,807+
Rosemont Peachtree Corners
3655 Westchase Village Ln, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,889+1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$2,454+Base Rent$1,585 - $3,050Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$1,694 - $3,159
Broadstone Peachtree Corners
5672 Peachtree Pky, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,652+3 BEDS$2,327+
Livano Oakwood
1000 Forestview Dr, Oakwood, GA 30566 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,185+
Livano Limestone Springs
3700 Limestone Rdg NE, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,901+Base Rent$1,313 - $2,885Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,995
The Margot
2300 Margot St, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $557 Off1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,809+
The Windward
905 Lake Union Hill Way, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$1,815+
Walden at Oakwood
4000 Walden Way, Flowery Branch, GA 30542 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,625+
Rosemont Berkeley Lake
3475 Pleasant Hill Rd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,675+
The Statesman
1600 Ronald Reagan Blvd, Cumming, GA 30041 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,499+
The Oxford Apartments
3400 Club Lakes Pky, Lawrenceville, GA 30044
Stonebridge Village in Flowery Branch, GA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 14,242 apartments near Stonebridge Village Mall in Flowery Branch, GA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Stonebridge Village Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Flowery Branch, GA!
Education