- Prestwick Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Old Town Flowery Branch in Flowery Branch, GA
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,430+
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,405+Base Rent$1,553 - $2,580Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,553 - $2,580
Birch House
1165 Ballpark Ln, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,231+
The Breck
1335 Indian Trail Liburn Rd NW, Norcross, GA 30093 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,615+
The Tomlin Luxury Apartments
2250 Oak Rd, Snellville, GA 30078 -
Price Drop. $655 Off1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,840+
Constellation Park
2651 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,888+
The Jayne
3108 McGinnis Ferry Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$1,918+
Preston Pointe at Windermere
3100 Preston Pointe Way, Cumming, GA 30041 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,154+
Madison Trails
745 Scenic Hwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$2,150+
Artistry at Bethesda Park
156 Bethesda Church Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $318 Off|1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,652+3 BEDS$1,999+
Livano Oakwood
1000 Forestview Dr, Oakwood, GA 30566 -
Good Value1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$1,883+3 BEDS$2,393+
Station 18
1809 Appaloosa Ln, Buford, GA 30519 -
Price Drop. $385 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,231+1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,601+3 BEDS$2,101+Base Rent$1,125 - $2,255Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,231 - $2,361
Ava Oakwood
6000 Ava Ave, Gainesville, GA 30504 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,995+
Ellis at Huntcrest
2370 Sever Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,556+2 BEDS$2,065+3 BEDS$2,553+
The Averly Collins Hill
700 Collins Hill Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$1,840+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,051Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,551 - $2,087
The Stafford
91 Market St, Bethlehem, GA 30620 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,669+Base Rent$1,295 - $1,733Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,414 - $1,852
Prose Gainesville
900 Mountaintop Ave, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,185+
Livano Limestone Springs
3700 Limestone Rdg NE, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
STUDIO$1,640+1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,075+
Hewer at the Crossing
4160 Coal Mountain Dr, Cumming, GA 30028 -
2 Months Free2 BEDS$1,649
Pointe Grand Willowbrook at Winder
101 Point Grande Way, Bethlehem, GA 30620 -
Price Drop. $1000 Off1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$3,800+3 BEDS$4,100+
Waterside at Lake Lanier
3000 Lanier Waterside Dr, Buford, GA 30518 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,363+2 BEDS$1,428+3 BEDS$1,733+
MAA Lake Lanier
1701 Dawsonville Hwy, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$1,889+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,025Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,569 - $2,074
IMT Stoneleigh at Deerfield
1800 Deerfield Point, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Price Drop. $287 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,172+2 BEDS$1,377+3 BEDS$1,953+Base Rent$1,156 - $1,947Required Monthly Fees$16Total Monthly Price$1,172 - $1,963
Lealand Place
2945 Cruse Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,247+
Montrose Berkeley Lake
3750 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,625+
Rosemont Berkeley Lake
3475 Pleasant Hill Rd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $557 Off1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,809+
The Windward
905 Lake Union Hill Way, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,732+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,499+
The Oxford Apartments
3400 Club Lakes Pky, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,089+3 BEDS$1,595+
Canopy Glen
1635 Pirkle Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$2,168+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,335Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$1,418 - $2,343
UPGRADED The Preserve at Legacy Park
900 Legacy Park Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
1 Month Free1 BED$992+2 BEDS$1,372+3 BEDS$1,796+
Rosemont Brook Hollow
100 Chase Common Dr, Norcross, GA 30071 -
1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$1,815+
Walden at Oakwood
4000 Walden Way, Flowery Branch, GA 30542 -
Price Drop. $324 Off|1 BED$780+2 BEDS$956+3 BEDS$1,407+
Rosemont Peachtree Corners
3655 Westchase Village Ln, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,839+Base Rent$1,179 - $7,291Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,221 - $6,987
The Springs at Peachtree Corners
3500 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|STUDIO$1,292+1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,651+3 BEDS$2,037+
Gibson Flowery Branch Apartments
900 Crest Village Cir, Flowery Branch, GA 30542 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,627+3 BEDS$2,081+Base Rent$1,260 - $2,570Required Monthly Fees$192Total Monthly Price$1,452 - $2,117
Arden
900 Great Forest Way, Oakwood, GA 30566 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,859+3 BEDS$2,459+Base Rent$1,445 - $4,518Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,559
Whitby
550 Webb Ginn House Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,695+
The Statesman
1600 Ronald Reagan Blvd, Cumming, GA 30041 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,511+2 BEDS$1,784+Base Rent$1,426 - $3,767Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,312
Aura Creekside Apartments
4805 Creek Cir, Cumming, GA 30028 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,889+1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$2,454+Base Rent$1,585 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$1,694 - $3,254
Broadstone Peachtree Corners
5672 Peachtree Pky, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,643+1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,193+3 BEDS$2,533+Base Rent$1,510 - $2,890Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,628 - $3,008
Elan Satellite Place
3100 Commerce Ave NW, Duluth, GA 30096 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,906+Base Rent$1,337 - $2,892Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$1,447 - $3,002
The Margot
2300 Margot St, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
Old Town Flowery Branch in Flowery Branch, GA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 14,607 apartments near Old Town Flowery Branch Mall in Flowery Branch, GA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Old Town Flowery Branch Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Flowery Branch, GA!
Education