Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Fairview Oaks in Ellenwood, GA

45,444 Rentals
  1. STUDIO
    $1,820+
    1 BED
    $2,020+
    2 BEDS
    $2,940+
    3 BEDS
    $3,800+

    HALO

    743 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030
    (470) 649-5172
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,899+
    2 BEDS
    $2,199+
    3 BEDS
    $5,657+

    Ilion

    1960 Spectrum Cir SE, Marietta, GA 30067
    (470) 944-5880
  3. Price Drop. $280 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,154+
    2 BEDS
    $1,210+

    The Breck

    1335 Indian Trail Liburn Rd NW, Norcross, GA 30093
    (762) 254-3310
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,805+
    1 BED
    $2,001+
    2 BEDS
    $2,614+
    3 BEDS
    $3,647+

    Manor Chamblee

    5180 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (786) 673-9173
  5. Price Drop. $198 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,379+
    2 BEDS
    $1,884+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $1,910
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $2,029

    The Weldon by Broadstone

    100 Oakbrook Dr, McDonough, GA 30253
    (470) 397-4987
  6. Price Drop. $575 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,925+
    1 BED
    $2,735+
    2 BEDS
    $4,295+
    3 BEDS
    $17,590+

    The Juniper

    1081 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (855) 576-1621
  7. Price Drop. $240 Off
    1 BED
    $920+
    2 BEDS
    $1,088+
    3 BEDS
    $1,627+

    The Wynne

    3497 Meadowglen Village Ln, Doraville, GA 30340
    (706) 709-0560
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,525+
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $2,040+
    3 BEDS
    $3,530+

    The Upton

    430 Englewood Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30315
    (470) 664-5929
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,891+
    2 BEDS
    $2,962+
    3 BEDS
    $4,066+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,824 - $4,868
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,891 - $4,869

    AMLI Brookhaven

    1400 Lake Hearn Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (877) 455-8481
  10. 1 BED
    $1,551+
    2 BEDS
    $1,752+
    3 BEDS
    $2,252+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,497 - $7,659
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $6,029

    Cortland Old Fourth Ward

    49 Boulevard SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 279-6276
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,968+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,353 - $6,498
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $5,993

    Cortland at Armour Yards

    415 NE Armour Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 944-5266
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,297+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    3 BEDS
    $2,193+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,219 - $2,737
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,297 - $2,815

    Cortland Woodlands

    2850 Delk Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067
    (470) 730-6407
  13. Price Drop. $545 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $990+
    2 BEDS
    $1,259+

    The Rowen

    2100 Winters Park Dr, Doraville, GA 30360
    (470) 839-4932
  14. Price Drop. $274 Off
    1 BED
    $1,221+
    2 BEDS
    $1,340+
    3 BEDS
    $1,839+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,179 - $7,291
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Total Monthly Price$1,221 - $6,987

    The Springs at Peachtree Corners

    3500 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092
    (833) 313-9723
  15. Price Drop. $428 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,773+
    1 BED
    $1,584+
    2 BEDS
    $2,203+
    3 BEDS
    $3,449+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,544 - $10,839
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $10,879

    Cortland at Buckhead Village

    3005 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 944-7728
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,711+
    2 BEDS
    $2,605+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,706 - $7,424
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,711 - $7,425

    AMLI Lenox

    3478 Lakeside Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 944-7752
  17. Price Drop. $866 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,844+
    1 BED
    $2,253+
    2 BEDS
    $2,938+
    3 BEDS
    $4,488+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,654 - $5,072
    Required Monthly Fees$190
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,844 - $5,262

    Novel Midtown

    1140 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-3823
  18. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,886+
    1 BED
    $2,112+
    2 BEDS
    $2,722+
    3 BEDS
    $4,290+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,821 - $4,395
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,886 - $4,460

    Alta Porter on Peachtree

    3930 Peachtree Rd NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (470) 279-5569
  19. Price Drop. $385 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,320+
    1 BED
    $1,732+
    2 BEDS
    $2,083+
    3 BEDS
    $3,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,255 - $3,268
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $3,333

    Broadstone 2Thirty

    230 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 264-8780
  20. Price Drop. $265 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,209+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,209 - $1,774
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,209 - $1,774

    Sylvan Tributary

    1851 Market St, Douglasville, GA 30135
    (786) 733-5561
  21. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,643+
    1 BED
    $1,628+
    2 BEDS
    $2,193+
    3 BEDS
    $2,533+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $2,890
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,628 - $3,008

    Elan Satellite Place

    3100 Commerce Ave NW, Duluth, GA 30096
    (470) 802-3388
  22. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,536+
    1 BED
    $1,541+
    2 BEDS
    $2,261+
    3 BEDS
    $3,096+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,490 - $5,735
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,536 - $3,116

    Tallulah

    2495 Cumberland Mall SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (929) 552-8631
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Fairview Oaks in Ellenwood, GA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 45,444 apartments near Fairview Oaks Mall in Ellenwood, GA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Fairview Oaks Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Ellenwood, GA!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.