Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Parsons Alley in Duluth, GA - Page 2

48,269 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $295 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $1,870+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,310 - $2,842
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $2,952

    The Margot

    2300 Margot St, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
    (937) 552-2586
  2. Price Drop. $345 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,231+
    1 BED
    $1,301+
    2 BEDS
    $1,601+
    3 BEDS
    $2,101+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125 - $2,255
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,231 - $2,361

    Ava Oakwood

    6000 Ava Ave, Gainesville, GA 30504
    (470) 665-3493
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,499+
    1 BED
    $1,762+
    2 BEDS
    $2,285+
    3 BEDS
    $3,761+

    Vela Park

    1881 2nd Ave, Decatur, GA 30032
    (404) 649-5378
  4. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,551+
    2 BEDS
    $1,790+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,501 - $2,006
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $2,042

    The Stafford

    91 Market St, Bethlehem, GA 30620
    (470) 397-4945
  5. Price Drop. $177 Off
    1 BED
    $1,183+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,105 - $7,329
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,183 - $5,760

    Cortland at the Village

    2085 Lake Park Dr, Smyrna, GA 30080
    (470) 823-9208
  6. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,459+
    2 BEDS
    $1,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $1,960
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,459 - $2,009

    IMT Stoneleigh at Deerfield

    1800 Deerfield Point, Alpharetta, GA 30004
    (706) 928-8197
  7. Price Drop. $193 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,172+
    2 BEDS
    $1,377+
    3 BEDS
    $1,953+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,156 - $1,947
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Total Monthly Price$1,172 - $1,963

    Lealand Place

    2945 Cruse Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044
    (762) 383-1376
  8. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,442+
    1 BED
    $1,562+
    2 BEDS
    $1,997+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,365 - $8,955
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $9,032

    Cortland at Phipps Plaza

    707 Park Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 944-5614
  9. Price Drop. $305 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,780+
    3 BEDS
    $2,235+

    MAA Gardens

    1020 Lenox Park Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319
    (888) 897-0151
  10. 1 BED
    $1,551+
    2 BEDS
    $1,752+
    3 BEDS
    $2,252+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,497 - $7,491
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $6,029

    Cortland Old Fourth Ward

    49 Boulevard SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 279-6276
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,968+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,353 - $6,908
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $5,993

    Cortland at Armour Yards

    415 NE Armour Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 944-5266
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,297+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    3 BEDS
    $2,193+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,219 - $2,737
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,297 - $2,815

    Cortland Woodlands

    2850 Delk Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067
    (470) 730-6407
  13. Price Drop. $195 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,089+
    3 BEDS
    $1,595+

    Canopy Glen

    1635 Pirkle Rd, Norcross, GA 30093
    (866) 497-7010
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.