Apartments for Rent near Parsons Alley in Duluth, GA - Page 4
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,199+
-
Price Drop. $296 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,728+Base Rent$1,308 - $2,395Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,210
Calibre Woods
2075 Lavista Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,313+3 BEDS$1,544+
Waters Edge Apartments
8601 Roberts Dr, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,555+Base Rent$1,124 - $1,985Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,985
Calibre Springs
800 Lake Placid Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
-
|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,599+
Harvard Place
6256 Hillandale Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,945+
2050 Morningside
2050 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $328 Off|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,533+
The Savoy
4306 N Shallowford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $995 Off1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$2,449+
Brooke Mill
50 Downsby Ln, Woodstock, GA 30189 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,578+Base Rent$1,995 - $2,578Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,578
1045 on the park by EpiCity
1045 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,910+
Cavalier @ 100
100 Cavalier Xing, Lithonia, GA 30038 -
Price Drop. $203 Off|1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,652+3 BEDS$2,074+
Wesley St. James Apartments at Sandy Springs
7785 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,442+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,838+3 BEDS$3,010+
1824 Defoor Apartments
1824 Defoor Ave NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $508 Off1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,417+3 BEDS$1,800+
Roswell Village
100 Hemingway Ln, Roswell, GA 30075 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,455+
Deerfield Village
13085 Morris Rd, Milton, GA 30004 -
Price Drop. $178 Off|1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,827+
Gwinnett Pointe
1300 Beaver Ruin Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,566+Base Rent$1,208 - $1,993Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,235 - $1,626
Morgan Place
1680 Chantilly Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $241 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,643+4 BEDS$4,097+Base Rent$1,596 - $6,310Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,695 - $4,097
Ardmore & 28th
306 Ardmore Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,398+
The Kendrick
925 Canterbury Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,313+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,953+
Biltmore at Midtown
855 W Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $292 Off|1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,156+
East Perimeter Pointe Apartments
4946 Snapfinger Woods Dr, Decatur, GA 30035 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$1,627+3 BEDS$2,234+
The Dakota at Druid Hills
3471 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,264+
Park on Windy Hill
2121 Windy Hill Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30060 -
Price Drop. $154 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,487+Base Rent$981 - $6,115Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,085 - $6,219
Avana Cityview
1650 Barnes Mill Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$872+2 BEDS$997+3 BEDS$1,538+
Elevate at Jackson Creek
3201 Sunrise Village Ln, Norcross, GA 30093 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,487+3 BEDS$1,769+Base Rent$1,404 - $2,055Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $1,908
Advenir at Winterset
3400 Winterset Pky, Marietta, GA 30067 -
|1 BED$1,151+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,929+
Ashley Auburn Pointe
357 Auburn Pointe Dr, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
|1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,064+
Centennial Place
526 NW Centennial Olympic Park Dr, Atlanta, GA 30313 -
Price Drop. $307 Off|1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$1,723+
Centra at North Druid Hills
7 Executive Park Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,158+
Magnolia at Milton
13125 Morris Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,617+1 BED$1,831+2 BEDS$2,376+Base Rent$1,561 - $2,583Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,617 - $2,543
Avanti Brookhaven
1295 Dresden Dr NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$1,881+
1105 Town Brookhaven Apartments
1105 Town Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $414 Off|1 BED$892+2 BEDS$991+
The Park At East Ponce Apartments
1900 Tree Mountain Pky, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $728 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,658+1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$1,677+3 BEDS$3,133+Base Rent$1,413 - $17,745Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,526 - $17,858
Cyan On Peachtree
3380 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,109+1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,604+Base Rent$1,109 - $3,130Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,109 - $3,130
Arden Vue
3421 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,910+4 BEDS$2,510+
Crossing at Henderson Mill
3340 Lansbury Village Dr, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $222 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,483+1 BED$1,829+2 BEDS$2,389+Base Rent$1,398 - $9,078Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $2,744
The Bryant at Buckhead Village
400 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,373+1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$2,167+
Skyline West
1390 Northside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,350+
Artisan Station Apartments
1035 Scales Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Price Drop. $559 Off|STUDIO$1,529+1 BED$1,363+2 BEDS$2,157+
Arabelle Perimeter
1110 Hammond Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,792+2 BEDS$3,679+3 BEDS$8,535+Base Rent$2,712 - $16,724Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,792 - $8,535
Piedmont House
205 12th St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,391+1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,846+3 BEDS$2,836+Base Rent$1,349 - $8,639Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,836
Millworks
1888 Emery St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318