Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Douglas Commons in Douglasville, GA - Page 12

34,188 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $467 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,555+
    1 BED
    $1,971+
    2 BEDS
    $3,559+

    The Hadley

    770 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308
    (470) 264-6592
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,939+
    1 BED
    $2,214+
    2 BEDS
    $2,979+
    3 BEDS
    $3,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,866 - $8,507
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,939 - $3,470

    The Elden Galleria

    800 SE Galleria Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (706) 701-8731
  3. Price Drop. $720 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,399+
    1 BED
    $1,702+
    2 BEDS
    $2,544+
    3 BEDS
    $2,809+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,366 - $6,242
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,961

    Alton East

    777 Memorial Dr, Atlanta, GA 30316
    (470) 944-9371
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,851+
    1 BED
    $2,381+
    2 BEDS
    $3,251+
    3 BEDS
    $3,776+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $6,515
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,851 - $6,616

    Solis Dresden Village

    1350 Dresden Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (844) 949-4670
  5. Price Drop. $525 Off
    1 BED
    $1,448+
    2 BEDS
    $1,711+
    3 BEDS
    $2,575+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,412 - $3,154
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,448 - $3,190

    The Lacy at South Main

    2652 S Main St, Kennesaw, GA 30144
    (877) 395-6412
  6. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    3 BEDS
    $1,105+
    4 BEDS
    $1,045+

    Reflection

    111 John Wesley Dobbs Ave, Atlanta, GA 30303
    (678) 379-1687
  7. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,030+
    2 BEDS
    $1,356+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,739
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,030 - $1,770

    Avail Sandy Springs

    760 Mount Vernon Hwy NE, Atlanta, GA 30328
    (866) 977-4081
  8. Price Drop. $324 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,051+
    1 BED
    $1,494+
    2 BEDS
    $1,743+
    3 BEDS
    $3,024+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$982 - $2,955
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,051 - $3,024

    The Prato at Midtown

    400 Central Park Pl NE, Atlanta, GA 30308
    (470) 944-5703
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,340+
    1 BED
    $1,360+
    2 BEDS
    $1,755+

    MAA Spring

    3375 Spring Hill Pky SE, Smyrna, GA 30080
    (470) 944-9575
  10. Price Drop. $391 Off
    1 BED
    $1,346+
    2 BEDS
    $1,684+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,243 - $5,486
    Required Monthly Fees$103 - $106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,346 - $5,592

    Avana TownPark

    3725 George Busbee Pky NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
    (470) 888-6862
  11. Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $1,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,050

    Crystal Heights Apartments

    3440 Boulder Park Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30331
    (833) 772-8529
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.