Apartments for Rent near Douglas Commons in Douglasville, GA - Page 2
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$1,832+3 BEDS$2,183+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,325Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,433
-
Price Drop. $943 OffSTUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,847+2 BEDS$2,805+
Stella at Star Metals
660 11th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,760+1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,490+3 BEDS$4,425+
Westside Union
400 Bishop St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,312+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,950+
Modera Westside Trail
576 North Ave NW, Atlanta, GA 30332 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,155+3 BEDS$2,713+
Town Kennesaw
1545 Whitemarsh Rd, Kennesaw, GA 30152 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,028+Base Rent$1,595 - $3,485Required Monthly Fees$108 - $111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,703 - $3,596
Marlowe South Fulton
5617 Oakley Industrial Blvd, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$2,490+
The Ashton at East Park
1875 Maple Dr NE, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,730+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,885Required Monthly Fees$75 - $95Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,980
Osborne Hills
2751 SE Hammondton Rd, Marietta, GA 30060 -
Price Drop. $177 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$1,105 - $7,329Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,183 - $5,760
Cortland at the Village
2085 Lake Park Dr, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$1,752+3 BEDS$2,407+Base Rent$1,497 - $6,733Required Monthly Fees$54Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $6,029
Cortland Old Fourth Ward
49 Boulevard SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,968+Base Rent$1,353 - $6,908Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $5,993
Cortland at Armour Yards
415 NE Armour Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,043+Base Rent$1,219 - $2,737Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,297 - $2,815
Cortland Woodlands
2850 Delk Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $428 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,773+1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$2,203+3 BEDS$3,424+Base Rent$1,544 - $10,445Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $10,436
Cortland at Buckhead Village
3005 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $305 Off|1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,220+
MAA Gardens
1020 Lenox Park Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,860+3 BEDS$2,775+
MAA Centennial Park
305 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30313 -
Price Drop. $534 Off|STUDIO$1,483+1 BED$1,763+2 BEDS$2,218+
MAA West Midtown
1330 Fairmont Ave NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $780 Off|1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,511+3 BEDS$1,947+
Riverside Parc
1925 Waycrest Dr, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,546+2 BEDS$1,896+3 BEDS$2,600+Base Rent$1,445 - $2,549Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,546 - $2,650
Altera Union City
7105 Hall Rd, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
|1 BED$1,138+2 BEDS$1,472+
Sutter Lake Apartments
8104 Webb Rd, Riverdale, GA 30274 -
Price Drop. $159 Off|1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,230+
Laurel Hills Preserve
1955 Bells Ferry Rd, Marietta, GA 30066 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,582+3 BEDS$1,790+
Sweetwater Vista
1905 Riverside Pky, Douglasville, GA 30135 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,775+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$3,190+
Citizen on the Beltline
665 Auburn Ave, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,285+
The Archer In Acworth
5360 Cherokee St, Acworth, GA 30101 -
Price Drop. $385 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,732+2 BEDS$2,083+3 BEDS$3,190+Base Rent$1,255 - $3,268Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $3,333
Broadstone 2Thirty
230 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,442+1 BED$1,562+2 BEDS$1,997+Base Rent$1,365 - $8,955Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $9,032
Cortland at Phipps Plaza
707 Park Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,762+2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$3,761+
Vela Park
1881 2nd Ave, Decatur, GA 30032 -
|1 BED$1,283+2 BEDS$1,321+
The Bentley at Marietta
880 S Cobb Dr, Marietta, GA 30060 -
1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,275+
Residences on Riverdale
5801 Riverdale Rd, College Park, GA 30349 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,675+
Gateway South Apartments
2001 Sylvan Rd, Atlanta, GA 30310 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,797+Base Rent$1,430 - $1,808Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,444 - $1,822
Buckhead and Vine
3707 Roswell Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,069+3 BEDS$2,675+
The Brookstone Apartments Acworth
4832 Highway 92, Acworth, GA 30102 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,381+
The Hills at East Cobb
1716 Terrell Mill Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Good Value1 BED$924+2 BEDS$934+3 BEDS$934+
The Villages of Castleberry I&II
600 Greensferry Ave, Atlanta, GA 30314 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,440+2 BEDS$970+3 BEDS$999+4 BEDS$809+
One12 Courtland
112 Courtland St NE, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$3,198+
Trace Midtown Apartments
782 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,499+
Village Highlands
1932 Stanton Rd, East Point, GA 30344 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,728+Base Rent$1,308 - $2,395Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,210
Calibre Woods
2075 Lavista Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,555+Base Rent$1,124 - $1,985Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,985
Calibre Springs
800 Lake Placid Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30342