- Charlton Crossing Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Douglas Commons in Douglasville, GA
-
Price Drop. $255 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$2,023+3 BEDS$2,423+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,623 - $2,823
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,295+
Ascend at Carlton
2301 Carlton Pky, Douglasville, GA 30135 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$5,657+
Ilion
1960 Spectrum Cir SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $575 Off|STUDIO$1,925+1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$4,295+3 BEDS$17,590+
The Juniper
1081 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $277 Off|1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$2,223+
The Delaney at East Park
1880 Maple Dr NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,040+3 BEDS$3,530+
The Upton
430 Englewood Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
Price Drop. $413 Off|STUDIO$1,414+1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$1,800+
The Lookout O4W
180 Jackson St NE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $171 Off|STUDIO$1,256+1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$2,039+
Platform Grant Park
290 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,967+1 BED$2,201+2 BEDS$3,366+Base Rent$1,912 - $4,862Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,967 - $4,863
AMLI Atlantic Station
10 Towers St NW, Atlanta, GA 30363 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,312+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,950+
Modera Westside Trail
576 North Ave NW, Atlanta, GA 30332 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,155+3 BEDS$2,713+
Town Kennesaw
1545 Whitemarsh Rd, Kennesaw, GA 30152 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,028+Base Rent$1,595 - $3,485Required Monthly Fees$108 - $111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,703 - $3,596
Marlowe South Fulton
5617 Oakley Industrial Blvd, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$2,490+
The Ashton at East Park
1875 Maple Dr NE, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,520+1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$2,569+
The Edley Apartments
1950 Piedmont Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $326 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$1,919+3 BEDS$2,629+Base Rent$1,549 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,669 - $3,215
The Parker
5944 Highway 92, Acworth, GA 30102 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,826+3 BEDS$2,046+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,371
Ben Hill Flats
2750 Barge Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Price Drop. $462 Off|
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,960+3 BEDS$2,450+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,590Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,510
Render Douglasville by Crescent Communities
2800 Foxfield Pky, Douglasville, GA 30135 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,075+
Woodrow House
840 Woodrow St SW, Atlanta, GA 30310 -
Price Drop. $177 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$1,105 - $7,329Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,183 - $5,760
Cortland at the Village
2085 Lake Park Dr, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $227 Off|1 BED$1,161+2 BEDS$1,505+
Madison Brookhaven
3078 Clairmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$1,752+3 BEDS$2,407+Base Rent$1,497 - $6,733Required Monthly Fees$54Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $6,029
Cortland Old Fourth Ward
49 Boulevard SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
|1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$1,417+3 BEDS$1,853+
Cambridge Faire
900 Meadow Glen Pky, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,968+Base Rent$1,353 - $6,908Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $5,993
Cortland at Armour Yards
415 NE Armour Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,043+Base Rent$1,219 - $2,737Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,297 - $2,815
Cortland Woodlands
2850 Delk Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
|1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$2,130+
Flats on Maple Street
55 Maple St NW, Atlanta, GA 30314 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,085+3 BEDS$925+4 BEDS$875+Base Rent$875 - $1,595Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$875 - $1,595
Shiloh Green
50 Walton Green Way NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,823+
EVERGREEN PARK
7305 Village Center Blvd, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $466 Off|1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,784+
The Franklin at East Cobb
875 Franklin Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,730+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,885Required Monthly Fees$75 - $95Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,980
Osborne Hills
2751 SE Hammondton Rd, Marietta, GA 30060 -
Price Drop. $171 Off|1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$1,938+
The Everette at East Cobb
1675 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,935+
Bell Collier Village
1950 Howell Mill Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,239+
The Eliza on Collier
1185 Collier Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,699+
Clairmont Reserve Apartment Homes
1575 Clairmont Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,905+
Avenues of Kennesaw
3900 George Busbee Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $428 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,773+1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$2,203+3 BEDS$3,424+Base Rent$1,544 - $10,445Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $10,436
Cortland at Buckhead Village
3005 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,931+2 BEDS$2,809+
The Dagny Midtown Apartments
888 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,711+
Solstice Morningside
1989 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $641 Off|STUDIO$1,354+1 BED$1,856+2 BEDS$2,715+
Sentral West Midtown at Star Metals
1055 Brady Ave, Atlanta, GA 30318
Douglas Commons in Douglasville, GA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 34,261 apartments near Douglas Commons Mall in Douglasville, GA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Douglas Commons Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Douglasville, GA!
Education