Apartments for Rent near Commerce Square in Decatur, GA - Page 2
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$1,899+Base Rent$1,465 - $2,020Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,514 - $2,069
-
Price Drop. $287 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,172+2 BEDS$1,377+3 BEDS$1,953+Base Rent$1,156 - $1,947Required Monthly Fees$16Total Monthly Price$1,172 - $1,963
Lealand Place
2945 Cruse Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $484 Off|1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,511+3 BEDS$1,977+
Riverside Parc
1925 Waycrest Dr, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Price Drop. $452 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,442+1 BED$1,572+2 BEDS$1,887+Base Rent$1,365 - $8,955Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $9,032
Cortland at Phipps Plaza
707 Park Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Price Drop. $161 Off|1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,450+
Madison Brookhaven
3078 Clairmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
|1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,331+
Sutter Lake Apartments
8104 Webb Rd, Riverdale, GA 30274 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,165+
MAA Gardens
1020 Lenox Park Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,545+
The Jaxon
4659 Dawson Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30340 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,267+3 BEDS$2,299+
Arbors At Winters Chapel
4335 Winters Chapel Rd, Atlanta, GA 30360 -
Price Drop. $387 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$1,752+3 BEDS$2,252+Base Rent$1,497 - $7,659Required Monthly Fees$54Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $6,029
Cortland Old Fourth Ward
49 Boulevard SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,790+
MAA Centennial Park
305 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30313 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$2,195+
Morgans Landing
7843 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,968+Base Rent$1,353 - $6,653Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $5,993
Cortland at Armour Yards
415 NE Armour Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Good Value1 BED$924+2 BEDS$890+3 BEDS$890+
The Villages of Castleberry I&II
600 Greensferry Ave, Atlanta, GA 30314 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,380+
Terra at Norcross
3600 Park Colony Dr, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$2,373+Base Rent$1,219 - $2,871Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,297 - $2,949
Cortland Woodlands
2850 Delk Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,234+
Laurel Hills Preserve
1955 Bells Ferry Rd, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,089+3 BEDS$1,595+
Canopy Glen
1635 Pirkle Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $545 Off|
-
Price Drop. $335 Off|1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,350+
Harbor Pointe
500 Harbor Pointe Pky, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,409+3 BEDS$2,044+
Oakwood Vista
100 Ardsley Pl, Norcross, GA 30093 -
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$2,168+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,335Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$1,418 - $2,343
UPGRADED The Preserve at Legacy Park
900 Legacy Park Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,326+
The Bentley at Marietta
880 S Cobb Dr, Marietta, GA 30060 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,871+
Rosemont Brook Hollow
100 Chase Common Dr, Norcross, GA 30071 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,863+
EVERGREEN PARK
7305 Village Center Blvd, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,255+3 BEDS$1,985+
Azalea Park at Sandy Springs
8805 Dunwoody Pl, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $466 Off|1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,395+
The Franklin at East Cobb
875 Franklin Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$3,198+
Trace Midtown Luxury Apartments
782 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,531+3 BEDS$1,977+
The Everette at East Cobb
1675 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,495+
Flats at Perimeter Place
60 Perimeter Center Pl NE, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,935+
Bell Collier Village
1950 Howell Mill Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,313+3 BEDS$1,544+
Waters Edge Apartments
8601 Roberts Dr, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,239+
The Eliza on Collier
1185 Collier Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,699+
Clairmont Reserve Apartment Homes
1575 Clairmont Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,839+Base Rent$1,179 - $7,291Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,221 - $6,987
The Springs at Peachtree Corners
3500 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,773+1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$2,203+3 BEDS$3,436+Base Rent$1,544 - $10,839Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $10,879
Cortland at Buckhead Village
3005 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,809+
The Dagny Midtown Apartments
888 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309