- Northlake Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Commerce Square in Decatur, GA
-
STUDIO$1,820+1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,940+3 BEDS$3,800+
-
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,840+
Constellation Park
2651 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,888+
The Jayne
3108 McGinnis Ferry Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$2,023+3 BEDS$2,423+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,623 - $2,823
Marlowe Brookwood
3753 Austell Rd SW, Austell, GA 30106 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,295+
Ascend at Carlton
2301 Carlton Pky, Douglasville, GA 30135 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$3,177+
Ilion
1960 Spectrum Cir SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,231+
The Breck
1335 Indian Trail Liburn Rd NW, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Decatur
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,615+
The Tomlin Luxury Apartments
2250 Oak Rd, Snellville, GA 30078 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,925+1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$4,295+3 BEDS$17,590+
The Juniper
1081 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,755+1 BED$2,001+2 BEDS$2,614+3 BEDS$3,647+
Manor Chamblee
5180 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Good Value|3 BEDS$2,520+4 BEDS$2,950+
Parkview Place
5100 Denali Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30087 -
|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,683+2 BEDS$3,028+3 BEDS$4,132+Base Rent$1,616 - $4,868Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,683 - $4,935
AMLI Brookhaven
1400 Lake Hearn Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,040+3 BEDS$3,530+
The Upton
430 Englewood Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,679+3 BEDS$2,209+
Madison Trails
745 Scenic Hwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Price Drop. $413 Off|STUDIO$1,401+1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,881+
The Lookout O4W
180 Jackson St NE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,088+3 BEDS$1,627+
The Wynne
3497 Meadowglen Village Ln, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Price Drop. $226 Off|STUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$2,032+
Platform Grant Park
290 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$2,180+
Artistry at Bethesda Park
156 Bethesda Church Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,239+
The Eliza on Collier
1185 Collier Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,779+
Clairmont Reserve Apartment Homes
1575 Clairmont Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Price Drop. $234 Off1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,209+3 BEDS$1,967+
Avenues of Kennesaw
3900 George Busbee Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,839+Base Rent$1,179 - $7,291Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,221 - $6,987
The Springs at Peachtree Corners
3500 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,773+1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$2,203+3 BEDS$3,436+Base Rent$1,544 - $10,839Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $10,879
Cortland at Buckhead Village
3005 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,809+
The Dagny Midtown Apartments
888 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,747+
Solstice Morningside
1989 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $641 Off|STUDIO$1,271+1 BED$1,792+2 BEDS$2,756+
Sentral West Midtown at Star Metals
1055 Brady Ave, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $244 Off|STUDIO$1,714+1 BED$1,882+2 BEDS$2,502+3 BEDS$2,875+
Abberly Skye Apartment Homes
2550 Blackmon Dr, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,693+2 BEDS$2,609+3 BEDS$3,153+Base Rent$1,688 - $4,252Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,693 - $4,257
AMLI Lenox
3478 Lakeside Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,472+1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,578+3 BEDS$3,867+
Gentry
3172 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $866 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,844+1 BED$2,253+2 BEDS$2,957+3 BEDS$4,488+Base Rent$1,654 - $5,091Required Monthly Fees$190Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,844 - $5,281
Novel Midtown
1140 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $290 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,886+1 BED$2,003+2 BEDS$2,722+3 BEDS$4,290+Base Rent$1,821 - $4,395Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,886 - $4,460
Alta Porter on Peachtree
3930 Peachtree Rd NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,688+3 BEDS$1,790+
Sweetwater Vista
1905 Riverside Pky, Douglasville, GA 30135 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,404+1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$2,109+
Bexley Summerhill
720 Hank Aaron Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
Price Drop. $534 Off|STUDIO$1,483+1 BED$1,713+2 BEDS$2,218+
MAA West Midtown
1330 Fairmont Ave NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,207+2 BEDS$1,611+3 BEDS$2,170+
Valera Riverside
1551 Riverside Pky, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,859+3 BEDS$2,459+Base Rent$1,445 - $4,518Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,559
Whitby
550 Webb Ginn House Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 -
Price Drop. $622 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,732+2 BEDS$2,103+3 BEDS$3,190+Base Rent$1,255 - $3,268Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $3,333
Broadstone 2Thirty
230 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,599+Base Rent$1,209 - $1,774Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,209 - $1,774
Sylvan Tributary
1851 Market St, Douglasville, GA 30135 -
|STUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,872+3 BEDS$2,099+
The Crest at South Point
300 Highway 81, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$2,261+3 BEDS$2,718+
The Row at Barrett
2650 Cobb Place Ln NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
Commerce Square in Decatur, GA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 55,071 apartments near Commerce Square Mall in Decatur, GA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Commerce Square Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Decatur, GA!
Education