Apartments for Rent near Commerce Square in Decatur, GA - Page 14
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,553+3 BEDS$1,882+
-
Price Drop. $159 Off|1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,444+3 BEDS$1,804+
The Paxton
4305 Paxton Ln, Lilburn, GA 30047 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,586+3 BEDS$2,045+
EVERGREEN TERRACE
8064 S Fulton Pky, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
Price Drop. $292 Off|1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,789+
Avonlea Riverside
3000 Shadowood Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $274 Off1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,417+3 BEDS$1,985+
Westhaven at Vinings
5900 Suffex Green Ln, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,730+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,885Required Monthly Fees$75 - $95Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,980
Osborne Hills
2751 SE Hammondton Rd, Marietta, GA 30060 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$1,752+Base Rent$1,335 - $1,846Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,353 - $1,864
Somerset at the Crossing
100 Summerwalk Pky, Tucker, GA 30084 -
2 Months Free|2 BEDS$1,850
3057 Pharr Court Condos
3057 Pharr Court North Ct NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,950+
1016 Lofts
1016 Howell Mill Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$768+2 BEDS$910+3 BEDS$1,049+
The Clara
1281 Brockett Rd, Clarkston, GA 30021 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,099+3 BEDS$2,499+
Somerset Apartments
1245 Towne Centre Village Dr, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Good Value1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$2,004+3 BEDS$2,297+
The Millery
770 Nickajack Rd SW, Mableton, GA 30126 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,775+
Juniper Sandy Springs
6558 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,544+
Marbella Place
3470 Mount Zion Rd, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
Price Drop. $480 Off1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,235+3 BEDS$1,720+
400 Winchester
400 Winchester Trl SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,600+
Barcelo at East Cobb
1035 SE Franklin Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,484+
The Pullman Luxury Apartments
4660 Derrick Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30349 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,769+2 BEDS$2,649+
Bexley Chamblee
2175 American Way, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Rent Special|
-
|1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,788+3 BEDS$1,819+
Spaulding Hills
6701 Winterbrook Ct, Atlanta, GA 30360 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$1,797+3 BEDS$2,474+
Evergreen Lenox Park
100 Lenox Park Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$3,338+
Link Apartments® Grant Park
730 Glenwood Ave, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,561+3 BEDS$2,180+
Reserve at Lenox Park
1200 Reserve Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Good Value|
-
|1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,793+
CoHo Apartments
177 N Colonial Homes Circle NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,365+
Stillhouse Vinings
3158 Stillhouse Creek Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,575+4 BEDS$2,510+
Crossing at Henderson Mill
3340 Lansbury Village Dr, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|
-
STUDIO$1,445+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$1,850+
Canopy East Lake Apartments
3106 Memorial Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30317 -
Discounts1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,599+
33 Ninety Apartments
3390 Fairburn Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,395+
Anthos at Chase Ridge
100 Chase Ridge Dr, Riverdale, GA 30296 -
Price Drop. $290 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,248+1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,989+Base Rent$1,232 - $1,993Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,009
Peachtree Park
1000 Peachtree Park Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,867+2 BEDS$2,202+Base Rent$1,788 - $2,173Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,867 - $2,252
Tremont
3645 Habersham Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,802Base Rent$2,728 - $3,125Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,802 - $3,199
Mezzo
2171 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $267 Off|1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,671+
Las Palmas Apartments
1 Seasons Pkwy, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,069+2 BEDS$1,186+3 BEDS$2,356+
INDIGO
2515 Northeast Expy NE, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,745+4 BEDS$2,202+
The Lake House at Martins Landing
1500 Harbor Landing, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$1,709+Base Rent$1,349 - $1,985Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,349 - $1,985
The Abbey At Eagles Landing
1107 Rock Quarry Rd, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,675+
Lakeshore Crossing
100 Lakeshore Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,299+
Elevate Twenty Three
2330 Cobb Pkwy SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,449+
The Levi Luxury Apartments
1400 Jr Grant Blvd, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Price Drop. $348 OffSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,650+
Collier Trailside
1391 Collier Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318